670,000

Own this from just

2,756 AED/month
1 Bedroom
2 Bathrooms
1,083 sqft / 101 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN TOWER C1, AJMAN PEARL TOWERS

1BHK For Sale in Pearl towerC- Ajman D.P 243K

**1BHK Resale Apartment for Sale in Pearl Tower C1 – Ajman | AED 670,000**

A premium opportunity to own a spacious 1-bedroom resale apartment in Pearl Tower C1, one of the well-known residential developments in Ajman. This unit offers a modern lifestyle with a generous layout, making it an ideal choice for both end-users and investors looking for a valuable property in a prime location.

The apartment spans a total area of 1,083 sq. ft., providing a well-designed living space that ensures comfort, functionality, and privacy. It features a large bedroom, a bright and spacious living hall, a modern kitchen, and well-finished bathrooms, all designed to enhance everyday living.

Pearl Tower C1 enjoys a strategic location with easy access to major roads connecting Ajman, Sharjah, and Dubai. Residents benefit from nearby essential amenities such as supermarkets, restaurants, schools, pharmacies, and public transportation, ensuring a convenient and comfortable lifestyle.

Property Details:
• 1 Bedroom + Hall
• Resale Unit
• Size: 1,083 Sq. Ft
• Modern and Spacious Layout
• Prime Residential Location
• High Investment Potential

Financial Details:
• Total Price: AED 670,000
• Down Payment: AED 243,000
• Remaining Amount: AED 427,000
• Monthly Installment: AED 6,900

This property offers an excellent combination of space, location, and flexible payment plan, making it a strong investment option in Ajman’s growing real estate market.

We also provide many other real estate offers and investment opportunities in Ajman. Do not hesitate to contact us to learn about the best options currently available.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,083 sqft / 101 sqm

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Available from

24 May 2026

Tower illustration Placeholder
Tower C1
Residential Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

200K-1.2M AED
Ajman Downtown Community
Ajman Downtown
Community Insights
4.1/53 building reviews

Price Range:

200K-42M AED

Price Insights

This property costs 58% more than the average price of 1 bedroom in Ajman Downtown

Average Sale Price is 423,946 AED

This property is 2% bigger than the average size of 1 bedroom in Ajman Downtown

Average size is 1,057 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Ajman Downtown

Provided by

Agent Pamela Konya

Pamela Konya

No ratings

Response time

within 5 minutes

Experience

3 years

Languages

English, Arabic, French

See agent properties (61)

Get the right mortgage for you

300,000 AED200,000,000 AED