90,000yearly

3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
1,800 sqft / 167 sqm
APARTMENT FOR RENT IN NADI SIYAHI BUILDING, AL ZAHIYAH

Spacious 3BHK + Store | Family Home | Easy Parking

Spacious & Affordable 3-Bedroom Apartment – Limited Units Available!

Hurry! Don’t miss this amazing opportunity to secure a spacious three-bedroom apartment in excellent condition at a highly affordable price. Perfect for families, this home offers comfort, functionality, and unbeatable convenience—all within a vibrant, well-connected neighborhood.

Apartment Features:
• Bright and airy living room with large glass windows
• One master bedroom with private en-suite bathroom
• Two standard-size bedrooms
• Three bathrooms in total
• Store room for added space and flexibility
• Built-in wooden wardrobes for smart storage
• Classic closed kitchen with ample cabinet space
• Equipped with central AC and gas connection

Building & Community Perks:
• 24/7 Security Staff for peace of mind
• Efficient waste disposal system
• Easy-to-find Mawaqif parking
• Walking distance to bus stops, food stalls, cafeterias, and restaurants

This is your chance to move into a comfortable and functional home that’s ready for immediate occupancy. With only a few units left, now is the time to act!

Contact us today to schedule a viewing! You won’t regret calling this place your new home.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,800 sqft / 167 sqm

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

Available from

24 May 2026

Price Range:

47K-260K AED/year

Price Insights

This property costs 41% less than the average price of 3 bedroom in Al Zahiyah

Average Rent is 151,875 AED

This property is the same size as the average size of 3 bedroom in Al Zahiyah

Average size is 1,816 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Zahiyah

Provided by

Agent Abdullah Nasib

Abdullah Nasib

3.8

Diamond Nest Property Management developer Logo

Diamond Nest Property Management

See agency properties (17)

Experience

6 years

Closed Deals

3

Languages

English, Arabic, Urdu

See agent properties (2)

Regulatory information
Regulatory information

Reference

TFR0V5NPF7660FA51KP78B2N3W

Listed

1 hour ago

Broker License

20260000831608

Permit (Madhmoun)

20250000688148

Agent License

202503110791

Agent Abdullah Nasib

Abdullah Nasib

3.8