1 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Bustan, page 14

353 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    310,000

    Studio for sale in Orient Towers with open view

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    1

    508 sqft

    610 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    489,000

    Open View | Spacious Area | Gym | Parking | Swimmi

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    776,468

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Orient Towers Ajman

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,190 sqft

    652 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    652,783

    Own Your Dream Home in Orient Towers Ajman | 1BHK

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    984 sqft

    663 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    489,000

    Open view | Spacious area | Gym | Parking | Pool

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    539,000

    One-bedroom apartment in Ajman, immediate delivery

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    537,000

    Close to services | Easy payment | Spacious areas

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,100 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    490,000

    Distinctive view | Easy payment plan | Central air

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,150 sqft

    426 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    537,000

    1 BHK with Balcony & View in Orient Tower

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,170 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    490,000

    1 BHK with Balcony & View in Orient Tower C

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    490,000

    Good Roi | Balacony | Near All | Installments

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    490,000

    Master Bedrooms | Gym | Swimming Pool | Central

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,050 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    576,000

    Stunning Panoromic sea view apartment

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,225 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    480,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,264 sqft

    379 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    479,000

    1BR Apt | Open View | Installments | Special Price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    484,123

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    440 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    480,000

    Own a 1BHK Apartment | Open View | Special Price

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    480,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 480000 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    479,859

    1BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 479585 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,099 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    479,999

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 479999AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,100 sqft

    436 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    479,666

    APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,101 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Bustan
Community Insights
Al Bustan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...