First Sale11Apartment 1,212,814Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR Aptmaid service furtherAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 772 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,210,604Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR Apt thoughtfully designedAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 770 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Apartment 1,207,000Hotel Apartment | Luxury finishes |direct sea viewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,661 sqft 726 AED/sqft
13Apartment 430,000Owns two bedrooms and a living roomThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,287 sqft 334 AED/sqft
17Apartment 650,000A distinctive apartment in Al Waha Tower for saleOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,500 sqft 433 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 939,276Barajeel Towers 2 BR with good viewBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,579 sqft 594 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 932,288Oasis Tower 3 2 BR ApartmentOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,820 sqft 512 AED/sqft
First Sale10Apartment 1,324,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,907 sqft 694 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 937,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,578 sqft 593 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,212,814Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR Positioned perfectlyAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 772 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,210,604Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR with ViewAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,571 sqft 770 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Apartment 935,2762 Bedroom Apartment starting from AED 935,276Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,579 sqft 592 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 935,276Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,719 sqft 544 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,015,684Barajeel Towers 2 BR Aptthrough thoughtfulBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,719 sqft 590 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,288,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,859 sqft 692 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,015,000Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,719 sqft 590 AED/sqft
First Sale6Apartment 935,276Barajeel Towers with 2 BR in ajmanBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,579 sqft 592 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 935,279Barajeel Towers 2 BR ApartmentBarajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,579 sqft 592 AED/sqft
8Apartment 767,641Two-bedroom apartment for sale in AjmanOasis TowrsOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,539 sqft 498 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 932,288Oasis Tower 3 with Landmark ViewsOasis Tower 3, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,820 sqft 512 AED/sqft
25Apartment 700,000Spacious 2-BHk Apartment for Sale in Oasis TowersOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,842 sqft 380 AED/sqft
15Apartment 945,439Luxury 2BHK Apartment for Sale – Prime AreaFeaturedOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 2 1,842 sqft 513 AED/sqft
First Sale9Apartment 1,249,000Ajman Creek Towers 2 BR ApartmentAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,581 sqft 790 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,262,000abk dbh Ajman Creek Towers 2 BRAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,598 sqft 789 AED/sqft
First Sale11Apartment 1,234,000dfh hgb Ajman Creek Towers 2 BRAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,562 sqft 790 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...