SuperAgentFirst Sale26Villa 2,100,000Classic villa, including registration and ownershiAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 552 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 6,000,000Fully furnished villa. Opposite a mosque and park.Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,380 sqft 1,369 AED/sqft
First Sale14Villa 3,600,000Ultra Luxury 6BR Villa 5800 sqft Lift Central ACAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 5,800 sqft 620 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale24Townhouse 1,390,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,200 sqft 434 AED/sqft
4Whole Building 2,200,000Prime building in Al Nuaimia 2, steady incomeAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 6 3,600 sqft 611 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Villa 5,500,000Fully furnished villa. Opposite a mosque and park.Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 8,000 sqft 687 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,740,0006BR Villa Al Bahia 4200 SqftAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 577 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Townhouse 1,650,0002floors,roof_Including AC-Direct Owner-NegotiableAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 4,400 sqft 375 AED/sqft
First Sale10Villa 1,900,000Spacious 6BR Villa with Central AC G+1+RoofAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,995 sqft 475 AED/sqft
First Sale20Villa 3,150,000Price includes water, electricity, and air conditiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 6,000 sqft 525 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 3,200,000Corner villa - price includes registration fees -Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 1,600,000Al Zaheya Gardens 6 BR VillaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,400 sqft 470 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,930,000classic villa at price that with electricity, ACAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 3,700 sqft 521 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,900,000Includes registration fees, ownership fees, and ACAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 3,850 sqft 493 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 3,000,000Luxury villa with hotel-style,private pool,ِِelevaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,900 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale26Townhouse 1,400,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
First Sale23Villa 2,950,0006BR Corner Classic Villa with Pool in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 655 AED/sqft