SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 1,650,000Al Bahia, 6 rooms and a rooftop terrace,Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 547 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 2,450,000An exceptional opportunity a modern luxury villaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 4,000 sqft 612 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 3,500,000Al Alia villa 6 master 2 floors + roof 5300 sqft 3Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 5,300 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 2,150,000Registration free- prime location - good priceAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew19Villa 2,900,000Classic villa with 6 bedrooms and a swimming poolAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 674 AED/sqft
First SaleNew10Villa 1,900,000Own with freehold ownership and noregistration feeAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 6 3,811 sqft 498 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew28Villa 2,100,000Two-Storey Villa with Roof in Al Bahia – 6 MasterAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,250,000Luxury is reflected in every detail at a price thaAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 3,700 sqft 608 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,990,000Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiableAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 3,500 sqft 568 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 1,980,000A very special offer from the owner directly withAl Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman 6 7+ 4,500 sqft 440 AED/sqft
New23Villa 2,250,000Luxury villa for sale Al Helio 2 VIPAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,200 sqft 535 AED/sqft
First SaleNew30Villa 3,600,0004-story villa including registration, water, elecAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 6 7+ 6,200 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew21Villa 3,200,000Your dream palace, priced including registration fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 5,000 sqft 640 AED/sqft
New15Villa 1,850,000Villa Super deluxe First resident For SaleAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 4,012 sqft 461 AED/sqft
New15Villa 1,800,000Super Deluxe Villa in Al-Haliou 2, First OccupancyAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 6 3,811 sqft 472 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 3,600,000Commercial Residential Building | Prime Corner LocAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,200 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew24Villa 1,600,0002floors,roof-Negotiable-freehold-prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,800 sqft 421 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew17Villa 2,500,000Luxury Corner Villa for Sale in Al Zahia – ModernAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,600 sqft 543 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,350,000Luxury Classic Corner Villa for Sale in Al HelioAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,300 sqft 546 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew26Villa 3,000,000Villa for sale corner Excellent locationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 4,985 sqft 601 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew25Villa 1,850,000Luxury villa for sale, special price for cash, regAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,900 sqft 474 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Villa 2,500,000Luxury corner villa, freehold, open to all nationaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 6 7+ 4,305 sqft 580 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Villa 1,930,000For Sale Villa Premium Location - Very ExcellentAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7+ 4,000 sqft 482 AED/sqft