SuperAgent7Office Space 1,801,800Hot Deal | Shell And Core | Spacious OfficeRadiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 858 sqft 2,100 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Office Space 530,000Shell And Core | Strategical Area | Ready To MoveOceanscape, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 455 sqft 1,164 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 13,000,000Hot Deal! Commercial Plot G+6 | Ideal InvestmentAlreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 23,831 sqft 545 AED/sqft
4Shop 5,900,000Nice View | Ready to move | Spacious LayoutAl Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi 2 2,429 sqft 2,428 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 10,500,000Single Row I Middle Unit I Spacious PlotFeaturedAlreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 48,437 sqft 216 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Shop 750,000Coffee shop | Fully Fitted | Prime LocationOceanscape, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 403 sqft 1,861 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Office Space 900,000Fully Fitted Office | Convenient Layout | VacantOceanscape, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 1 842 sqft 1,068 AED/sqft
19Villa 34,000,000Luxury villa available for sale in Khalifa City AKhalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi 7+ 22,500 sqft 1,511 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 18,500,000Building For Sale | UAE Nationals Only | KhalidiyaFeaturedAl Khalidiya, Abu Dhabi 5 5,000 sqft 3,700 AED/sqft
11Office Space 3,500,000Radiant Square with 7 BR al reem islandRadiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi 2 1,937 sqft 1,806 AED/sqft