30Factory 20,000,000Premium Industrial Factory for SaleUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 80,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Bulk Sale Unit 20,000,000A prime industrial complex is for sale in the UmmUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 80,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
New4Land 450,000Basatin Al Serra Residential LandBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,013 sqft 149 AED/sqft
7Labor Camp 24,000,000Labour Accommodation with Warehouse for SaleUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 48,438 sqft 495 AED/sqft
3Land 455,000For only AED 455k, own your land in Umm Al QuwainUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 3,013 sqft 151 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 8,800,000Building for sale in Umm Al Quwain,the main streetUmm Al Quwain Marina Villas, Umm Al Quwain Marina, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 10,000 sqft 880 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale9Warehouse 7,500,000Industrial for sale in Umm Al Thaoub Umm Al QuwainIndustrial Area 1, Emirates Modern Industrial, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 36,500 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Warehouse 6,000,000For sale industrial in Umm Al Thuoub,Umm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 6 64,000 sqft 93 AED/sqft
9Land 5,880,000Industrial Freehold Plot for Sale | G+M+2 ApprovalUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 43,570 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 5,872,500High ROI Potential Industrial Plot for Sale In UAQEmirates Modern Industrial, Umm Al Quwain 43,500 sqft 135 AED/sqft