Cheap Penthouse for sale in Anantara Residences, page 26

1,360 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Penthouse

    32,610,000

    LUXURY LIVING | HIGH FLOOR | BEST DEAL | RESALE

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    The St. Regis Residences - Tower 1, St Regis The Residences, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,922 sqft

    4,711 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Penthouse

    45,350,000

    4 Bedroom | Sea View | Hand Over Q2-2026

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Vitalia, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,834 sqft

    9,381 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Penthouse

    8,000,000

    Huge Layout | Full Sea View | Duplex | Vacant

    Hamptons International logo image

    Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    5

    7

    5,973 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Penthouse

    11,500,000

    Exclusive| Marina and Palm views| Vacant

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    No.9, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,122 sqft

    3,683 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Penthouse

    65,999,548

    Duplex Penthouse | Private Pool | No Agency Fee

    Aventa Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Liv Lux, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    5

    6

    15,270 sqft

    4,322 AED/sqft

  • Burj Binghatti Phase 2

    Launch price:

    7,999,999 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Business Bay,Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    12,000,000

    The Triple-Entry Sky Mansion: 6,700 SQFT of Luxury

    Souq Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Cape Hayat, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

    4

    7

    6,700 sqft

    1,791 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Penthouse

    23,381,000

    4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Sea and City Views

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales logo image

    Orise Tower 1, Orise, Maritime City, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,734 sqft

    3,472 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Penthouse

    19,000,000

    4BR | Duplex Penthouse | Palm View | Dubai Marina

    PACIFIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    Marina Residences 1, Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    6

    10,254 sqft

    1,852 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,900,000

    Genuine Resale I Penthouse I Palm View I 03 Series

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Beachgate by Address, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,047 sqft

    4,561 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Penthouse

    2,500,000

    Ready Soon | Fully Furnished | 1 year Free SC

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    V1ter Residence, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,617 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Penthouse

    1,990,000

    Private Pool | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller

    SWISS INVICTUS PROPERTY & INVEST L.L.C logo image