10Whole Building 1,600,000Building for sale in a very prime location in Al NSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 7+ 3,600 sqft 444 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Whole Building 2,800,000Commercial & Residential Corner Building for SaleAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 2,300,000Al Naimiya 9 BR Whole BuildingAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 638 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Whole Building 2,250,000Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1 – Mixed ResidenAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 562 AED/sqft
10Whole Building 3,800,000For sale, a residential investment building in Al Nuaimiya area - AjmanFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 3,600 sqft 1,055 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,700,0001 Bhk Family-Friendly Gem in Al Naimiya, AjmanAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 750 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 2,400,000BUILDING FOR IN AJMAN INESTOR DEALFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 2,900,000Residential–Commercial Building in Al NuaimiyaFeaturedAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 805 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 2,250,000Investment building in Al Nuaimiya, 3700 sq ftSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,700 sqft 608 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 2,700,000G+4 building in Al Nuaimiya with 10% incomeSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 5,700 sqft 473 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 2,900,000Residential & Commercial Building | High Return +9Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,600 sqft 805 AED/sqft
1Whole Building 3,700,000Spacious 20 BR Whole Building in Al NaimiyaAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,233 AED/sqft