Large 4 Bedroom Villas For Sale in Green Community

22 properties
Map view
  • 27

    Villa

    8,200,000

    Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer | Private Pool

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Bungalows Area, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    5

    9,055 sqft

    905 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Great Condition | Great Price | Vacant on Transfer

    haus & haus logo image

4

    5

    4,347 sqft

    1,610 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    8,750,000

    A Peaceful Turnkey | Unique | Negotiable

    haus & haus logo image

4

    5

    4,347 sqft

    2,012 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Upgraded | Vacant Now | Large Plot

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

4

    5

    4,326 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    10,995,000

    New To Market - Fully Turn Key Villa | Exclusive

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

4

    5

    4,329 sqft

    2,539 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    8,000,000

    4 Beds | Huge | Bungalow | Excellent Plot

    LUXURYX AGENTS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

4

    5

    10,135 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Four Bedroom | Prime Location | Backing Green

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

    Townhouses Area, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    4

    4,889 sqft

    1,104 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Vacant | Huge Plot | Corner Unit

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    10,134 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Corner Plot | Close to Park and Pool | Vastu

    Premium

    Palladium Alpha Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    9,418 sqft

    828 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Huge Plot

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    10,010 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Ideally Located | Corner | Close to Park

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

    Bungalow Area, Green Community, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    4

    4

    4,347 sqft

    1,794 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Exclusive | Vacant on transfer |Upgraded Bathrooms

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

4

    5

    9,041 sqft

    829 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000

    4BR Spacious Villa | Tranquil Living in Dubai

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    10,986 sqft

    637 AED/sqft

  • View large 4-bedroom villas for sale in Green Community. Prices start at 7,000,000 AED, with the average selling price around 7,800,000 AED. These high-end properties offer spacious layouts averaging about 9,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 4,300 to 11,000 sqft.
  • 16

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Corner Plot | Quiet Location | Spacious

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    9,042 sqft

    796 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | Prime Location

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    9,045 sqft

    829 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Exclusive | Well Maintained | Landscaped Garden

    Premium

    Huspy Dubai logo image

4

    5

    9,184 sqft

    762 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Cheapest Bungalow | Big Plot | Unique Layout

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

4

    5

    4,347 sqft

    1,656 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Vacant | Fully Renovated | Exceptional Plot

    Palladium Alpha Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    10,011 sqft

    779 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    8,750,000

    Unique Bungalow | Huge Plot | Top Location

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

4

    4

    4,347 sqft

    2,012 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    8,000,000

    4 Rooms | Spacious Living | Ready To Move

    Premium

    Hanson Properties L.L.C logo image

4

    6

    10,135 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    8,250,000

    Exclusive | Private Pool | Great Location

    Premium

    Palladium Alpha Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    10,632 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    7,400,000

    New Listing | 4 Bed Bungalow | Cul-de-Sac

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Jumeirah Golf Estates logo image

4

    4

    4,347 sqft

    1,702 AED/sqft

Map