Large Apartments For Sale in UAE, page 4

104,583 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Spacious | Ideal Investment I Discovery Gardens

    A SQUARED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,429 sqft

    909 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    The Ultimate Bigger Layout | Perfect Eco-Friendly

    Premium

    PROFOUND REALTORS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Cilia Tower 1, Cilia at Ghaf Woods, Ghaf Woods, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,889 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | Furnished | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Al Khudrawi, Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,583 sqft

    2,842 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Boulevard View | Vida Branded | High Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vida Residences, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    787 sqft

    2,731 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    High Floor | Corner Unit | Less than OP

    Uber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    Vincitore Aqua Dimore, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,086 sqft

    1,151 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences Abu Dhabi Al Raha

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    NEGOTIABLE |BALCONY & CITY VIEWS| FULLY FURNISHED

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Harrington House, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    721 sqft

    1,872 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Prime Location | High Floor | Sea & Skyline View

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Paramount Tower Hotel & Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,644 sqft

    2,068 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,140,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Spacious Balcony

    Uber Homes Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Nook 1, The Nook, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    2

    1

    727 sqft

    1,568 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,600,000

    High Floor | Iconic Address | Scenic Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Bluewaters Bay Building 1, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,332 sqft

    4,954 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,538,000

    80/20 Payment Plan | Handover Q1 2030 | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Creek Haven Tower B, Creek Haven, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,203 sqft

    2,940 AED/sqft

  • Golf Meadow

    Launch price:

    3,138,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Meadow

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    520,000

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, 2 BR Waterfront

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, Al Taawoon Towers, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,200 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    758,831

    Growth Community |Future Appeal | Market Expansion

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    671 sqft

    1,130 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    570,000

    Hend Tower 2 BR Apartment for sale

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hend Tower, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,024 sqft

    556 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,999,000

    Fully Furnished | Spacious Unit | Lagoon View

    Livin' Experts logo image

    Royal Amwaj Residences North, Royal Amwaj Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,160 sqft

    2,585 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    530,000

    Hend Tower 2 BR with View for sale

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hend Tower, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,033 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • Golf Verge

    Launch price:

    2,635,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Verge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    530,000

    Manazil Tower 2 with Water View

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Manazil Tower 2, Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,034 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    630,000

    A Title That Suits Those Seeking Big Opportunities

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    465 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,752,000

    Luxury Seafront Cavalli Apartment on the Beach

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Damac Bay Tower A, Damac Bay, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,518 sqft

    3,789 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Mid Floor | Lagoon Facing | High ROI Potential

    Driven Properties logo image

    Lagoon Views 2, Lagoon Views, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    1

    2

    773 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Upgraded 2 Beds | Best Price | Available Now

    F A M REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower E, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,241 sqft

    846 AED/sqft

  • Inara Residence

    Launch price:

    673,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Ready to Move | Balcony | Great Location

    HILL SIDE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Durar 1, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,117 sqft

    1,029 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,500,000

    AGENTS WELCOME | NEGOTIABLE| BRANDED HOME

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Palace Residences 2, Palace Residences at Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,544 sqft

    2,914 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    749,999

    1 Bed Apart for sale in Julphar tower Seaview

    Premium

    Julfar Real Estate LLC - RAK logo image

    Julphar Residential Tower, Julphar Towers, Al Nakheel, Ras Al Khaimah

    1

    2

    1,276 sqft

    587 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Waterfront Living | Community View | Brand New

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sobha Creek Vista Heights Tower A, Sobha Creek Vista Heights, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    2,114 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    NEGOTIABLE | AGENTS WELCOME | HIGH FLOOR

    SOLD OUT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    692 sqft

    3,323 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    1 - 4 Beds

Map