Villas with Maids Room For Sale in UAE, page 291

30,876 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    1,550,000

    4 BR Villa in Al Helio 2wiith transfer fees

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,300,000

    FreeHold villa Including Water,Elect ,Instalment

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Luxury villa with hotel-style,private pool,ِِeleva

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,900 sqft

    612 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,200,000

    Corner Classic Villa Like Apalace Included Registr

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    640 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000

    Corner Type D Villa | Vastu Compliant | Tranquil

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    D Villas, Living Legends, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,846 sqft

    1,651 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa for Sale – Good for Living or Investment

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    4,800 sqft

    489 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,780,000

    Villa in Al Zahya for AED 1,780,000 Great Location

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    4

    5

    3,014 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000

    Burj View | Near Lagoon and Park | Prime Location

    Unique Properties logo image

    District One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,386 sqft

    3,815 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,250,000

    SINGLE ROW | CORNER | LARGE PLOT | RENTED | 4 BED

    St. Clair Real Estate logo image

    Naseem, Mudon, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,197 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    2,850,000

    ready& off plan-5 min from Dubai-7 years pp-smart.

    City Edge logo image

    Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    4,100 sqft

    695 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,350,000

    7BR villa Al Zahya 2350000 AED

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,735 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    2,050,000

    6-bedroom villa with a roof terrace, fully A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Bahia Hills, Al Bahia, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    680 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Own a very special villa in Al Zahia for 2,350,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,735 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Al Rawda 5 rooms including electricity, water A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    5,000 sqft

    560 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,550,000

    Zahia Villa, 5 bedrooms, registration fees include

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,700,000

    6 rooms, pool,Gym including electricity water A C

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    6

    7+

    10,300 sqft

    553 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    2,350,000

    Villa Rawda for sale in 5 bedrooms swimming pool

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,200 sqft

    559 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    1,600,000

    For sale in Al-Haliou 2: a luxurious 3-bedroom

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    3

    6

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    34,990,000

    FULL SKYLINE/LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED | ELEVATED PLOT

    Premium

    CANDLE  REAL ESTATE logo image

    Entertainment Foyer, Mediterranean Clusters, Jumeirah Islands, Dubai

    5

    6

    10,282 sqft

    3,403 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    11,250,000

    Large 4Br Regional | Best Price in the Market

    Highgate Homes Real Estate logo image

    Regional Large, Regional, Jumeirah Park, Dubai

    4

    5

    8,496 sqft

    1,324 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,750,000

    5 rooms, including registration fees. Al-Halawi 2

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Be a Part of Emerald Oasis Near White Sandy Beach

    Premium

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Golf Community, Al Zorah, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,800 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Villa High-class for sale in Al-Aliya, 5 bedrooms,

    Droob Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman

    5

    7+

    4,300 sqft

    697 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    3,800,000

    Park Backing | Corner Unit | VOT

    McCone Properties logo image

    Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft