2,867,044
Own this from just
11,792 AED/monthFor sale: 4-bedroom duplex apartment – Orchid Ajma
The property provides a balanced combination of interior space and balcony areas, enhancing natural light and open living throughout the home. Its layout and location within Ajman Downtown make it a strong option for both end-users and investors seeking value in a growing community.
4-Bedroom Duplex Apartment – Orchid Ajman Residential Unit
Unit No.: A-1401
Type: Duplex 4 Bedroom
Net area: 3,430.57 sq ft
Gross area: 4,741.6 sq ft
Balcony: 672.74 sq ft
Payment Method: Cash (one-time payment)
Price after 8% discount: AED 2,867,044
Registration fee: AED 47,416.30
Total price: AED 2,914,460.30
Spacious duplex layout in prime Ajman location
Ideal for family living or investment opportunity
Property details
Property Type
Duplex
Property Size
4,741 sqft / 440 sqm
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Available from
19 May 2026

Price Insights
This property costs 25% less than the average price of 4 bedroom in Al Alia
Average Sale Price is 3,827,880 AED
This property is 13% smaller than the average size of 4 bedroom in Al Alia
Average size is 5,440 sqft
The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Alia
Provided by
Mohamad Khaled Martini
No ratings
STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C
See agency properties (1509)Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
5 years
Languages
English, Arabic, Spanish
Get the right mortgage for you
Estimate your monthly mortgage payment
Monthly payment
11,792 AED
with interest rate of
3.75%
Get a free consultation.
Our Mortgage Advisors will be more than happy to help!
Regulatory information
Regulatory information
Reference
D527P4T4KC7X0BY7D3422QEKYW
Listed
1 hour ago
Broker License
32570
Agent License
95501
Own this property from just
11,792 AED /month
Fixed rates from: 3.75%
Get pre-approvedIn partnership with