310,000yearly
1 Bathroom
3,827 sqft / 356 sqm
WAREHOUSE FOR RENT IN AL QUOZ INDUSTRIAL AREA 1, AL QUOZ INDUSTRIAL AREADLD Permit: 154046
Property Features:
* Clean, well-maintained, and welcoming warehouse compound
* Total Built-Up Area: 3,827 Sqft
* Ground Floor: 2,527 Sqft
* Approved Mezzanine Floor: 1,300 Sqft
* Ceiling Height: 10 M
* Superior quality construction
* Private washroom facilities
* Independent fire safety system including alarms, exhaust, and fire exit doors
* Rolling shutter access
* Ample parking surrounding the compound
* Prime location in Al Quoz 1
* Excellent connectivity to main transport routes
* Versatile space suitable for business, storage, industrial, and commercial use
Payment Terms :
Annual Rent : Aed 310,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 81/Sqft
Payment Terms : 6 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed 31,000
Agency, DREC Fees and VAT is applicable
For last 15 years we specialize in Commercial properties like Warehouses (Storage, Commercial and Industrial purposes), Offices, Labor camps, Staff accommodations, Full building lease, Plots, Factories, etc.
While we may not list everything we offer, rest assured, we may still have what you need - JUST ASK! Please feel free to reach out to us at +971 50 36 36 269 / +971 4 58 98 1 59 or email: alquoz@redrockre.ae
Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: +971 4 58 98 1 59
Mobile: +971 50 36 36 269
3,827 Sqft Warehouse with 10M Height in Al Quoz 1
Property Features:
* Clean, well-maintained, and welcoming warehouse compound
* Total Built-Up Area: 3,827 Sqft
* Ground Floor: 2,527 Sqft
* Approved Mezzanine Floor: 1,300 Sqft
* Ceiling Height: 10 M
* Superior quality construction
* Private washroom facilities
* Rolling shutter access
* Ample parking surrounding the compound
* Prime location in Al Quoz 1
* Excellent connectivity to main transport routes
Payment Terms :
Annual Rent : Aed 310,000
Rent per Sqft : Aed 81/Sqft
Payment Terms : 6 Cheques
Refundable Security deposit: Aed 31,000
Agency, DREC Fees and VAT is applicable
Company name:
RedRock Real Estate llc
RERA ORN: 15759
18th Floor, The Exchange Tower, Business Bay, Dubai.
Office no: +971 4 58 98 1 59
Mobile: +971 50 36 36 269
Property details
Property Type
Warehouse
Property Size
3,827 sqft / 356 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
22 May 2026
Amenities
Furnished
Covered Parking
Vastu-compliant
Location

Provided by
Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
11 years
Closed Deals
2
Languages
English, Arabic, Hindi, Persian/Farsi, Sindhi