Villas for sale in Nawayef East

41 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Villa

    7,378,823

    HOT DEAL | Single Row | Next to Corner | Type 5

    Premium

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,952 sqft

    1,490 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    14,500,000

    Luxury Villa I Nawayef East Hill I Elevated Living

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,699 sqft

    3,085 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    9,352,000

    Private Pool I Gated Community I Grab Yours

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    3,979 sqft

    2,350 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,958,778

    Nawayef East | Prime Location | Private Pool

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,877 sqft

    1,836 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    9,369,000

    Nawayef East I Premium Island Life I Elevated Unit

    Al Sultan International Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,843 sqft

    1,934 AED/sqft

  • Nawayef East B

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef East

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000

    4BR SINGLE ROW MID VILLA | PREMIUM ISLAND LIVING

    KULM EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES - AUH logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7

    3,980 sqft

    3,015 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,900,000

    HOT DEAL | Single Row 4BR+M | Beach Access

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,979 sqft

    1,985 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,520,000

    Full Sea View|Extended Plot + Pool|25m Elevation

    Premium

    spike vista real estate - l.l.c - o.p.c logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    8,997 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    12,086,000

    Full Bateen View | Single Row | 25m Height |Tier 3

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    5

    6,517 sqft

    1,854 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Hot Deal | 4BR+Maid | Sea View | Nawayef East Hill

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,979 sqft

    2,136 AED/sqft

  • Nawayef East A

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef East

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    11,750,000

    Signature Deal I Luxurious Villa | Great Location

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7+

    6,448 sqft

    1,822 AED/sqft

  • View villas for sale in Nawayef East, a sub-community on Al Hudayriat Island in Abu Dhabi. Prices start at 7,500,000 AED, with the average selling price around 9,770,000 AED, more than double the country average of 4,610,000 AED. This area offers residents direct access to a range of recreational facilities including Circuit X, Splash Park, Hudayriat Beach, and extensive cycling and jogging tracks. It is also well-connected via Al Khaleej Al Arabi Street and is close to educational institutions like the American Community School. Villas range in size from 4,000 to 6,000 sqft, with an average of 5,000 sqft. Most include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, walk-in closets, private gardens, maid’s rooms, private pools, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, and security services.
  • 17

    Villa

    16,500,000

    Single Row | Fully Sea View | Premium Location

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    4,659 sqft

    3,541 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Nawayef Homes | 4BHK Villa | Type 5 | Corner Unit

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,952 sqft

    1,575 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Single Row | Type 6- Homes | Private Pool

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,996 sqft

    1,561 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    14,600,000

    Full Sea View | Elevated 20 Meters | Private Pool

    LUXUS INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    6,259 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    8,390,000

    Sea and Park View | 4 BR W/ Terrace | Single Row

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,267 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    14,600,000

    Luxury 4BR Villa |Family Home |Relaxing Sea View

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    6,259 sqft

    2,332 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    14,500,000

    Full Bateen View| 25M Elevation | Extra Large Plot

    Premium

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    9,544 sqft

    1,519 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    10,700,000

    Single Row | Full Sea View | Balcony And Terrace

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    3,979 sqft

    2,689 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Luxury 4BR+M Villa | Type 5 Homes | Private Pool

    Signature Realty Hub for Real Estate LLC SPC logo image

    Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,954 sqft

    1,614 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    15,500,000

    4 BR With Maid's | Single Row Middle | Laundry

Nawayef East, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi