1 bedroom Properties for sale in Ajman Downtown, page 28

726 properties
Map view
  • 14

    Apartment

    340,000

    BEST DEAL!! 1BHK FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWERS

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    304 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    629,000

    sea view | Ajman Corniche | 1% installment

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,171 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    629,000

    Ajman Corniche | Only 1% Installment | Sea View A

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,171 sqft

    537 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    616,513

    Spacious 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side View

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,303 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    315,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    282 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    657,000

    Ajman One Phase2 | Sea View 1BR | AED5,867/mo only

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,303 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    681,968

    Own in Pearl Towers – Easy 6-Year Payment Plan

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    629 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    390,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman One Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,144 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    305,000

    1 BR Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Towers

    Premium

    ALAQSA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,019 sqft

    299 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    355,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Al Khor Tower A4

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    749 sqft

    380 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    691,289

    1BHK Apartment in Ajman Pearl Tower – For Sale

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,080 sqft

    640 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    656,772

    1BHK for Sale in Ajman One Phase 2 – Sea View

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,303 sqft

    504 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    325,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL KHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    285,000 sqft

    1 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    315,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    282 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Al Khor Tower A3

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B2, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    794 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    325,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    330,000

    Spacious 1 BR Apartment in Tower A3, Ajman

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    980 sqft

    336 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER 285000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    916 sqft

    311 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    325,000

    1 BED ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN RASHIDIYA TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,115 sqft

    291 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    355,000

    1BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN HORIZON TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    247 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    295,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,016 sqft

    290 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    285,000

    1 BEDROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALKHOR TOWER

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    794 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Ajman Downtown
Community Insights
Ajman Downtown

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...