Properties for sale in Ajman Downtown

2,505 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    888,668

    Immediate delivery,3BHKa very excellent,Freehold

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Tower 9, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    5

    2,180 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000

    1BHK / Empty / Parking / High Floor

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower B3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    1,200,000

    Residential Investment Land in Al Jurf 2 120m from

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    178 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    2 BHK / Empty / Parking / Open Sea View

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    Tower A3, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,008,358

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Pearl C with 5% DP

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    3bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Whole Building

    10,000,000

    Building for sale, freehold, with excellent income

    AL KHADEEJ REAL ESATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7+

    7+

    6,465 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Horizon Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000

    Spacious 2BR for Sale in Horizon Towers - 1,583 Sq

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,583 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Ajman Downtown, a vibrant community known for its affordability and modern amenities. Sale prices average around 1,890,000 AED, making them an attractive option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach, Thumbay Hospital, and First Academy School. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central AC, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and are Vastu compliant. Many also offer landmark views, shared pools, children’s play areas, maid service, and pet-friendly options. Properties range up to 5,300 sqft, with an average of 1,600 sqft.
  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    For sale: A 940 sq ft one-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    530,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Falcon Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    296 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    450,000

    For sale: A spacious 2-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers 2 BR Apt

    JABER ALENEZY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS L.L.C logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,008,358

    Own where luxury meets modern living

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,140,174

    Freehold ownership for all / no registration fees