Land for sale in Ajman Downtown

84 properties
Map view
  • 4

    Land

    1,200,000

    Residential Investment Land in Al Jurf 2 120m from

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    178 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,000,000

    Al Rashidiya Towers Prime Land

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2,300 sqft

    434 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    1,550,000

    Ajman Downtown Land Opportunity

    Millionera Properties LLC logo image

    Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    5,600 sqft

    276 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    2,200,000

    Commercial land near Woodlem Park School Al Jurf 1

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    8,000 sqft

    275 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    600,000

    Al Nakheel G + 1 Residential Land

    Premium

    Dani Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2,435 sqft

    246 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,600,000

    Al Nakheel G+2 Residential and Commercial Land

    Dani Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3,228 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,100,000

    Residential/Commercial Land in Al Jurf 2 – Ajman

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,700 sqft

    164 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    8,100,000

    Residential & commercial plot on the Ajman Cornich

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    4,671 sqft

    1,734 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,800,000

    Residential/commercial land in Al Rashidiya, 6400

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,400 sqft

    281 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,200,000

    Ajman Investment Plot for Sale

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    178 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,200,000

    Land in Al-Rashidiyah, opposite Al-Zahir Palace

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3,800 sqft

    315 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    2,700,000

    G+6 Residential Commercial Land – Ajman Investment

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    401 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    35,840,000

    : G+8 Mixed Use Plot Al Jurf 2 Near Emirates Marke

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    128,000 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Ajman Downtown, a centrally located community known for its affordability and access to lifestyle amenities. The average asking price is approximately 4,540,000 AED. Ajman Downtown is home to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach, Thumbay Hospital, and First Academy School. The area is well-connected by public transport and offers a vibrant environment suitable for various investment needs. Land plots range up to 17,000 sqft, with an average size of around 7,700 sqft.
  • 5

    Land

    2,800,000

    G+6 Residential Commercial Land Al Jurf 3 Ajman

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,728 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    2,900,000

    Commercial land G+6 corner near schools

    Al Majed Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    8,100 sqft

    358 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    2,800,000

    ‏Land for sale residential/commercial |6727 Ft|G+6

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,727 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    2,200,000

    Al Jurf 3 Land Hot Deal 600K Below Market

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    7,727 sqft

    284 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    2,100,000

    Investment Land Residential Commercial Rashidiya 2

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,630 sqft

    316 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,200,000

    For sale, a plot of land in Al Jurf Industrial 2

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Jurf 1, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,700 sqft

    179 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,450,000

    Investment land for sale, freehold,Al Jurf 2,Ajman

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,730 sqft

    215 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,300,000

    Residential land for sale /between two streets/pri

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,730 sqft

    193 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Land

    3,600,000

    Smart Investment Starts with the Right Location

    Al Rayan Real Estate logo image

    Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    8,803 sqft

    408 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    3,400,000

    Residential and commercial plot G+6 (corner on 3

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,400 sqft

    531 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    2,150,000

    Residential & commercial land near Ladies' Garden

    IMPERIAL HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    Falcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    6,632 sqft

    324 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    4,250,000

    AED 4,250,000 for a second-row plot near Ajman Cor

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nakheel, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3,700 sqft

    1,148 AED/sqft

Map