New7Land 1,800,000G+5 Permit- Residential Commercial Land for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,931,000Strategic Land Location Near Schools and MarketsGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,403 sqft 301 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 6400 SqFt Residential comer LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Residential/commercial land in prime locationsAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 9,687 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 995,000Special offer: residential and commercial land forFeaturedGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,200 sqft 452 AED/sqft
3Land 2,150,000Residential/commercial land on the main streetlG+3Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,632 sqft 324 AED/sqft
4Land 3,150,000Corner plot on the Street residential/commercialAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 487 AED/sqft
6Land 1,900,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Land PlotAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 432 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000**Golden Opportunity – G+10 Land, Ajman (Freehold)Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Land in Al Rashidiya, ground floor + 5, prime locaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Land 4397sqftAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Investment land for sale in Al Rashidiya 3, AjmanGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000Mixed Use Plot G+5 Al Rashidiya 3 Prime DealAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 1,700,000Residential Land for Sale – Rashidiya 2 – AjmanPremiumAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,225 sqft 273 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Building PlotAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Land SaleAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
3Land 3,500,000Corner on 3 roads opposite park near Grand Mall &Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,461 sqft 541 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000The Icon Casa 2 with Land OpportunityThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
6Land 1,700,000Land Near Nesto Opp Fish Market Rashidiya 1 AjmanAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,300 sqft 739 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 6,700,000Prime Corner Commercial Land Ajman Creek ViewFeaturedAjman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 11,200 sqft 598 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,000,000Residential-Commercial Plots for Sale- Rashidiya3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,500,000Residential & commercial plot on Al-Zaher StreetThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,534 sqft 597 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale / On the StreThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,750,000residential–commercial plot of 12,000 sq. ft.Al Rashidiya, Ajman 12,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...