4Land 3,400,000Land for sale in Al Rashidiya 3 Prime locationAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 531 AED/sqft
6Land 5,000,000Rare Investment Opportunity for a Commercial & ResAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,532 sqft 663 AED/sqft
5Land 2,800,000Residential Commercial G+10 Corner Plot Ajman.Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,382 sqft 438 AED/sqft
7Land 1,800,000G+5 Permit- Residential Commercial Land for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 6400 SqFt Residential comer LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Residential/commercial land in prime locationsAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 9,687 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000**Golden Opportunity – G+10 Land, Ajman (Freehold)Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Land in Al Rashidiya, ground floor + 5, prime locaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000Mixed Use Plot G+5 Al Rashidiya 3 Prime DealAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
3Land 3,500,000Corner on 3 roads opposite park near Grand Mall &Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,461 sqft 541 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000The Icon Casa 2 with Land OpportunityThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,000,000Residential-Commercial Plots for Sale- Rashidiya3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 4,500,000Residential & commercial plot on Al-Zaher StreetThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,534 sqft 597 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale / On the StreThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 2,500,000Land for sale in Al Rashidiya, freehold ownershipAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 390 AED/sqft
2Land 2,500,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale /Corner /G+4The Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 390 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 4,200,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale-AjmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 12,410 sqft 338 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,800,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Rashidiya,AjmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,382 sqft 438 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 4,200,000Residential+Commercial G+6 Land Near ajman oneAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 12,430 sqft 337 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Residential & Commercial Land – Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
5Land 3,600,000G+6 Residential Commercial Land for Sale RashidiyaAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
6Land 3,500,000G+8 Residential & Commercial Crorne Plot in RashidAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 5,920 sqft 591 AED/sqft
2Land 1,750,000Spacious Residential Land in Al Rashidiya 3, AjmanAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 273 AED/sqft
5Land 4,500,000Corner Commercial + Residential Plot for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,500 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 3,600,000Prime Plot of Land with permission of 8 floorAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 12,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...