Properties for sale in Al Khor Towers

237 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    3bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Creek ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1 BR Al Khor Tower A1: Serene Urban Living

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    489,999

    Fully Refurbished2BHK|Parking|Near All|Close to CC

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    580,000

    3BHK Apartment for Sale in Al Khor Tower – Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,336 sqft

    248 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    842,020

    Al Khor Tower A7: 2 BR Apartment

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A7, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,447 sqft

    581 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Own your apartment with a charming sea view

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,366 sqft

    253 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, offering an affordable entry into urban living with prices starting from 200,000 AED and averaging around 536,000 AED, well below the national average of 4,610,000 AED. These residences range in size from 940 to 2,400 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft. Most apartments come with balconies, central air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and are Vastu compliant. Residents typically enjoy concierge services, building lobbies, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many units also offer views of city landmarks and access to children’s play areas. Positioned along Sheikh Rashid Bin Saeed Al Maktoum Street, Al Khor Towers provides easy access to dining spots like Sea Shell Cafeteria and Al Marsa Restaurant, as well as shopping at Ajman City Centre. Families benefit from nearby schools such as City School and the International Indian School, while Creek Park Ajman and Ajman Beach are just a short drive away for leisure and recreation. With excellent connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and convenient public transport options, Al Khor Towers is a smart choice for those seeking a balanced lifestyle in a growing emirate.
  • 13

    Apartment

    330,000

    Al Khor Towers 1 BR with Balcony

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Tower B2, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,604 sqft

    205 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    410,000

    HOT DEAL OPEN VIEW Al Khor Tower 2BHK with Balcony

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,450 sqft

    282 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    595,000

    Full Creek View | 3BR + AED 595K Cash

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    258 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    470,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Al Khor Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,813 sqft

    259 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman ALkhour tower ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    330,000

    One bedroom for sale Ajman Alkhour towers ready

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    323 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    300,000

    Al Khor Tower A1 3 BR Apartment

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    6,251 sqft

    47 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    599,000

    For Sale Spacious 3BHK Apartment in Al Khor Towers

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,400 sqft

    249 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    1BR Al Khor Tower A1: Modern Living with Views

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    330,000

    مرحبًا بكم في شركة البيرق للعقارات ذ.م.م في عجمان،

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman