2 bedroom Properties for sale in Orient Towers, page 9

223 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    690,000

    Own two rooms in the Orient Towers with dp 180k

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,479 sqft

    466 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    633,000

    Two rooms with a down payment of 250,000, very hig

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,335 sqft

    474 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    602,000

    2BR Apartment Spacious Orient Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,487 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Half Floor

    1,912,000

    2BHK - with a large terrace and panoramic views

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,600 sqft

    531 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Creek View

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    1

    1,480 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    750,000

    Spacious 2BR in Orient Towers –Immediate Handover

    AL RIYAMI REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,480 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Orient Towers for Sale

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,318 sqft

    753 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    707,000

    Spacious 2 BR in Orient Towers: Family-Friendly Retreat

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,394 sqft

    507 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    2 Big Terraces | High Floor | Fully furnished

    Noronen Properties FZ-LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,850 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious 3 BR in Orient Towers: Perfect Family Retreat

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,700 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Spacious BR Villa in Orient Towers with Stunning Amenities

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,700 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,890,000

    Private Garden | Sea View | Modern Finishes

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    3,593 sqft

    526 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000

    Two bedrooms and a hall, 680,000, ready to move

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,400 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    688,000

    Furnished 2 bhk with very good price with parking

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,350 sqft

    509 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Spacious 2BHK Apartment in Orient Tower 1 Ajman

    Indus Properties LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    3,393 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    569,999

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER AJMAN

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,369 sqft

    416 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    APARTMENTS AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWERS

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    1

    1,358 sqft

    419 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    407 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 570000 AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,401 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,385 sqft

    411 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Tower 1

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,348 sqft

    422 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    768,085

    2 BR Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,621 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    836,859

    Panoramic Sea View Apartment - 5% Down Payment

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,500 sqft

    557 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Bustan
Community Insights
Al Bustan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...