2 bedroom Properties for sale in Orient Towers

223 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    725,000

    2BHK for Sale | Creek View | Orient Towers A1

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,543 sqft

    469 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    697,000

    Apartment for resale / Private parking / Ready-to-

    3M Real Estate LLC logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,479 sqft

    471 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000

    Two-Bedroom Apartment in Ajman at a Great Price

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,640 sqft

    402 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    735,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Orient Towers

    Queen Property logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    675,000

    2BHK for Sale | Sea View | Orient Towers

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,367 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    595,000

    شقة باقل من سعر السوق ابراج الاورينت مع باركن

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    403 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    2BHK for Sale | Orient Towers | Sea & City View

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,513 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    689,000

    Exceptional Opportunity to Own 2-Bedroom Apartment

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,324 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000

    Urgent Sale: Below Market Price | 7.32% ROI

    Premium

    ARFEEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    373 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    790,000

    Spacious apartment with a direct view of the creek

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,600 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    760,000

    Own your apartment now with a low monthly payment

    Premium

    GOLDEN GATE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    496 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    730,000

    Freehold | Ready to move in | Large space

    Premium

    GOLDEN GATE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,479 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • Discover 2-bedroom properties for sale in Orient Towers, Al Bustan, offering modern living in a strategic location. Prices are affordable, averaging around 778,000 AED, making them an attractive option for buyers seeking value in Ajman. Most units include balconies, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and views of the water or city landmarks. Residents typically enjoy access to shared amenities such as a gym, swimming pool, children’s play area and pool, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, and 24-hour security. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant and pet-friendly. Layouts range from 1,300 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,500 sqft. Orient Towers is well-connected via Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street and is close to schools like Ajman University and The International School of Choueifat. The Ajman Corniche, Ajman Museum, and various dining and shopping outlets are also nearby.
  • 13

    Apartment

    595,000

    furnished installments immediate occupancy

    Premium

    BUNYAN ALMUSTAQBAL PROPERTIES S.P.S L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    412 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    760,976

    Ready to move | Payment plan | Freehold

    Premium

    GOLDEN GATE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,479 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    689,000

    Sea View Apartment for Sale in Ajman

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,324 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000

    2BR for Sale in Orient Tower – High ROI

    Kafu Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,621 sqft

    444 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    689,000

    Best Price | Open View | High floor | ready to mov

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,324 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    689,000

    ready to move | open sea view | by 150 k dp only

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000

    2BR for Sale in Orient Tower | Open View

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,384 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    590,000

    2 BHK APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ORIENT TOWER 590000AED

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 2, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,385 sqft

    425 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    750,000

    For sale: A two-bedroom apartment in Orient Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,444 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    701,000

    Orient Tower 1 Apartment with Pool

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Community Overview in Al Bustan
Community Insights
Al Bustan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...