Apartments for sale in Oasis Tower, page 21

525 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    921,000

    2 BR Oasis in Al Rashidiya: Modern Oasis Tower

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,794 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    589,000

    Charming Oasis Tower 1 BR: Perfect Urban Retreat

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    591 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    921,296

    Spacious 2 BR Oasis Tower in Al Rashidiya

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,794 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    941,570

    Spacious 2 BR Oasis Tower in Al Rashidiya

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,829 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    589,018

    Charming 1 BR Oasis Tower in Al Rashidiya

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    591 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    921,000

    Charming 2 BR Oasis Modern Living in Al Rashidiya

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,794 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    589,000

    Charming Oasis Tower 1B Serene Living Al Rashidiya

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    591 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    589,018

    One-bedroom apartment with a living room in Al-Wah

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    591 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    650,000

    2 BR Oasis in Al Rashidiya: Perfect Family Retreat

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    LUXURY 3 BED ROOM APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Al Salam Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,948 sqft

    590 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    650,000

    Spacious 2 BR Oasis Tower in Al Rashidiya

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,700 sqft

    382 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    650,000

    2 BR Oasis Tower: Serene Living in Al Rashidiya

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    650,000

    2 BR Oasis Tower: Serene Living in Al Rashidiya

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,600 sqft

    406 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000

    Apartment for Sale with Pool View in Oasis Towers

    ABU RAMI REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,149 sqft

    452 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    Premium 3-Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,890 sqft

    502 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    921,916

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Oasis Tower

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,794 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    780,000

    Creek View | High Floor | Near All | Installament

    AUDAZ PROPERTIES L.L.C AJM logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,658 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    767,600

    Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Oasis Tower

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,538 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    949,819

    2BR Freehold with 7-Year Payment Plan

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,852 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000

    Own with 5% Down & 7-Year Easy Plan Oasis 3

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    602 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    767,650

    Oasis Tower 2BHK | 1,538 Sqft | AED 767,650 Total

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,538 sqft

    499 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    550,000

    1 BHK Apartment for Sale | Oasis Tower 2, Ajman

    ALFORSAN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    841 sqft

    653 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    690,000

    2BHK in Prime Location – Al Waha Towers

    Premium

    Awtan Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,540 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    918,916

    Freehold | Off plan | Payment Plan

    Al Majed Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,791 sqft

    513 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    596,017

    Freehold | Off plan | Payment Plan

    Al Majed Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    598 AED/sqft

Map
Image for Building Exterior in Oasis Tower
Residential Insights
Oasis Tower

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...

Image for Community Overview in Al Rashidiya
Community Insights
Al Rashidiya

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...