SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 2,000,000own in the most luxury project in ajman now Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,600 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 1,600,000own in the most luxury project in ajman now Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 1,600 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 636,000own in the most luxury project in ajman now Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 579 sqft 1,098 AED/sqft
5Apartment 385,000Affordable Studio for Sale | Corniche ResidenceAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 600 sqft 641 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Duplex 2,505,000Luxury Duplex with Sea View at Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 3,168 sqft 790 AED/sqft
10Apartment 1,000,000Investment Deal | 2BHK with Sea View | ACRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,750 sqft 571 AED/sqft
7Apartment 385,000Luxury Studio for Sale in Ajman Corniche | 385KAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 620 sqft 620 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Apartment 2,505,300Luxury Duplex with Sea View at Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 5 3,168 sqft 790 AED/sqft
First Sale5Apartment 385,000Ready Studio Apartment | Ajman Corniche Residence Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman studio 1 600 sqft 641 AED/sqft
7Land 2,300,000Prime Land for Sale on Ajman Corniche RoadAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3,550 sqft 647 AED/sqft
9Land 4,100,000Ajman Corniche Plot Available – Excellent LocationAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 6,150 sqft 666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Duplex 2,505,0003 BR Duplex for Sale at Ajman Corniche ResidencesAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 2 3,168 sqft 790 AED/sqft
24Apartment 1,600,0003 BR Apartment for Sale at Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 2,514 sqft 636 AED/sqft
13Apartment 910,0002 BHK CityView | ACR | AED 910K | Easy InstallmentAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,920 sqft 473 AED/sqft
22Duplex 2,505,300Luxury 3 BHK Duplex | Corniche | 238k DP Only | MTAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 3,168 sqft 790 AED/sqft
15Apartment 1,100,0002BHK with Panoramic Sea & City View | AED 800K DPAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,400 sqft 458 AED/sqft
25Duplex 1,650,000Investment Opportunity | 3BHK Duplex | Sea ViewAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 3 4 2,809 sqft 587 AED/sqft
16Apartment 1,150,000Luxury 2BHK | Sea View | Furnished | Ajman CornichAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,650 sqft 696 AED/sqft
8Apartment 1,150,000Luxury 2BHK Sea‑View | Ajman Corniche Residence Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,715 sqft 670 AED/sqft
15Apartment 950,000Luxury Living in Corniche Residence Towers | 2BHKAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,917 sqft 495 AED/sqft
15Apartment 930,000Spacious 2BHK | High Floor | City View | ACRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 1,917 sqft 485 AED/sqft
18Apartment 1,100,000Sea view 2bhk available for sale in corniche ACR Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,400 sqft 458 AED/sqft
17Apartment 1,100,000Spacious 2 BHK Apartment for Rent – Ajman CornicheAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 3 2,400 sqft 458 AED/sqft
16Apartment 1,200,000Spacious 2BHK for Sale | Large Balcony | ACRAjman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman 2 2 2,700 sqft 444 AED/sqft