3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Ajman Corniche Residences

70 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000

    Own 3rooms from the developer llsea viewll 2766 Ft

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,766 sqft

    812 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,114,715

    Three rooms with sauna, gym, and jacuzzi pool

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,819 sqft

    750 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,301,140

    Own 3BK on the Sea view ll with the developer

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,313 sqft

    562 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,604,579

    No down payment ll 1% monthly own 3BK sea view

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,504 sqft

    640 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,542,716

    3 BHK Duplex Apartment for Sale in ACR – Ajman

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,837 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    3BR Furnished for Sale , Ajman Corniche , 1.58M

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Furnished 3BR Corniche Apartment with Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Luxury Apartment on Ajman Corniche for Sale

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,467,000

    5% D-P | installments over 5 years | sea view

    AL RWAFID REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,775 sqft

    889 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,570,000

    3BHK Ajman Corniche Live or Rent Immediately

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,905 sqft

    824 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,445,674

    Luxury Direct Beachfront Living | direct

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,775 sqft

    881 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,231,875

    ‏Pay only 10% and own 3Rooms with sea views l Pool

    Al Ofoq Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,749 sqft

    811 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,542,716

    Luxury Duplex with Full Sea View in Ajman

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    2,837 sqft

    543 AED/sqft

  • Find 3-BHK for sale in Ajman Corniche Residences, a beachfront sub-community along Ajman Corniche Road. Prices start at 1,020,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,730,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, studies, maid’s rooms, and maids’ service. Shared amenities typically feature swimming pools, gyms, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks or the water. Sizes range from 2,200 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft. The community is well-connected via Sheikh Humaid Bin Rashid Al Nuaimi Street, providing easy access to Ajman, Sharjah, and Dubai. Families benefit from nearby schools like The Royal Academy Ajman and City School Ajman, while residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Ramada Beach Hotel Ajman, and Ajman Saray.
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Ajman Residenc

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    2

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    3BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,912 sqft

    784 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    Luxury 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Residence T

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    3BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,912 sqft

    826 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,880,000

    3bhk duplex full sea view total price 1.880.000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,800 sqft

    671 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    3,038 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,733,000

    Ajman Corniche Residences 3 BR

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,278 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    3BR Apartment for Sale in Residence Towers Ajman

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    3,300 sqft

    606 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,580,000

    3BR in The Residences Towers – AED 1,580,000.

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,910 sqft

    827 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Sea view , high-end finishing , freehold ,

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    3

    1,910 sqft

    811 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    3,038 sqft

    806 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Waterfront Luxury Apartment – Direct Developer

    Emirates Properties Group logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    3

    4

    3,038 sqft

    789 AED/sqft

Map