1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2)

353 properties
Map view
  • 23

    Apartment

    1,058,084

    Exclusive Riverside Units | Cheaper than Market

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Royal 3, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Urban & Waterfront Living | High ROI Potential

    Premium

    GULF SEA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Marine Phase 2, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    707 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,216,471

    1BR -Optimized Layouts | Multiple Resale Units

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    756 sqft

    1,609 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,251,988

    Pool View in Royal 3-A | Stylish 1BR Residence

    TRANSPARENCY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    774 sqft

    1,617 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,023,000

    Waterfront 1BR | Premium Living | High ROI

    D V R C REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    1,347 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views Indigo

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,770,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views,Damac Riverside Views Indigo 1

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,345,800

    Luxury Apartment | Lagoon facing unit

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

1

    2

    799 sqft

    1,684 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,630,000

    Strong ROI | Waterfront Living | 4% Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Riverside Views Marine, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,047 sqft

    1,556 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,572,000

    Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver Offer

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    960 sqft

    1,637 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,537,000

    Luxury Waterfront Homes | 4% DLD Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,519,000

    Prime Investment | 4% DLD Waiver Included

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    960 sqft

    1,582 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views - Royal 1

    Launch price:

    1,194,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Riverside Views Royal 1

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,517,000

    High ROI | 4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-bedroom properties for sale in Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), a mixed-use community strategically located near Expo City Dubai and Al Maktoum International Airport. Prices start at 761,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,310,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. DIP 2 offers a blend of green spaces, scenic waterways, and urban conveniences, with excellent connectivity to key areas like Discovery Gardens, Dubai Sports City, and Jumeirah Golf Estates. Residents enjoy access to a range of shared amenities including gyms, pools, spas, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, security, central air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, and balconies. Apartments range in size from 680 to 960 sqft, with an average of 800 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,035,620

    Spacious 1 Bed | High ROI | Payment Plan

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Azure 2, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    1,534 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,455,000

    Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver Included

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,507 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,413,000

    Strong ROI | Waterfront Living | 4% Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    960 sqft

    1,471 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Smart Investment | 4% DLD Waiver Offer

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    895 sqft

    1,564 AED/sqft

  • Damac Riverside Views Capri

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    993,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Damac Riverside Views - Capri 1

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,387,000

    Luxury Waterfront Homes | 4% DLD Waiver

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    965 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,382,000

    Prime Investment | 4% DLD Waiver Included

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    895 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,365,000

    High ROI | 4% DLD Waiver | Waterfront Living

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    895 sqft

    1,525 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,130,000

    waterfront living | ROI | Investor Deal

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Damac Riverside Views Indigo 1, Damac Riverside Views, Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    1

    1

    759 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,345,800

    DAMAC Riverside Views Marine | Luxury Living

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image