Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai, page 25

11,330 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    HOT DEAL | BEST LAY OUT| FULLY FURNISHED

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    3,606 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    Butterfly Tower A, Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    831 sqft

    1,564 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,445,000

    Well Maintained | Prime Location | Fully Furnished

    K&S PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    525 sqft

    2,752 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Spacious Apartment | Modern Finish

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Serenz by Danube Tower A, Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    538 sqft

    2,342 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,111,433

    Pool View | Spacious Layout | Close to Handover

    Luxury Escapes Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • The Mirage

    Launch price:

    2,010,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Sheikh Zayed Road,Sobha Central,The Mirage at Sobha Central

• 12

    Apartment

    799,999

    5 MIN TO AIRPORT_20% DISCOUNT_40% PHPP_NEAR METRO

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oasis Residences, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    1,095 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    835,000

    Near To Metro | Vacant | Fully Furnished| Spacious

    Premium

    LUXSQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Glitz 2, Glitz, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    1

    2

    672 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,175,000

    Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Brand New

    Dream Design Real Estate L.L.C. logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    769 sqft

    1,527 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Low Floor | EMAAR Community | High ROI

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Al Majara 2, Al Majara Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,900 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000

    Park View | Upgraded | Beach Access

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Al Shahla, Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,144 sqft

    2,351 AED/sqft

  • Skyvue Stellar

    Launch price:

    1,901,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sobha Realty
    Dubai,Bukadra,Sobha Hartland II,Skyvue Stellar

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Pool View | High Floor | Furnished | More Options

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    790 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,244,000

    Contemporary Living | Great Value

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image