Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in Dubai, page 39

11,305 properties
Map view
  • 21

    Apartment

    2,175,000

    Motivated Seller | Turnkey | Largest Layout

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Downtown Views II Tower 2, Downtown Views II, Zabeel 2, Zabeel, Dubai

    1

    1

    774 sqft

    2,810 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Core Unit | Optimized Layout | Consistent ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Luxuria, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Pool View

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Tower B, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    490 sqft

    2,244 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Corner Unit | Park Facing | Close to OP

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    VYB, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    655 sqft

    2,137 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Furnished Apt | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Driven Properties logo image

    Downtown Views II Tower 3, Downtown Views II, Zabeel 2, Zabeel, Dubai

    1

    1

    743 sqft

    2,826 AED/sqft

  • Golf Vale

    Launch price:

    1,099,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Vale

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    LARGE LAYOUT | VOT | AMAZING DEAL |ENQUIRE

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bellevue Tower 1, Bellevue Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    876 sqft

    1,883 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Furnished | Waterfront View |Rented till July 2026

    Park Lane Premium Properties L.l.c logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    2

    781 sqft

    3,649 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,149,998

    Investment Unit |Prime Position |Consistent Retuns

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Lagoon View | Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Residences 15, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    767 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000

    LUXURY1BR I DIRECT BEACH ACCESS I MOTIVATED SELLER

    DOMINION PRIME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Bristol, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    5,939 AED/sqft

  • Bayz 102

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,270,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/59/1/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Business Bay,Bayz 102 by Danube

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    PRIVATE JACUZZI | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    AGRABAH REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Terraces Marasi Drive, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,119 sqft

    2,010 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    720,000

    ELEGANT FURNISHED 1 BED-HIGHER FLOOR-RENTED UNIT

    Falcon Star Real Estate logo image

    Elite Sports Residence 9, Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    763 sqft

    943 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    Luxury Unit | Furnished | Handover Q2 2026

    fam real estate broker - Commercial logo image

    Marquis Insignia, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    761 sqft

    1,563 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Canal view | High floor | Brand new unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Peninsula Two, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    688 sqft

    2,470 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Multiple Options | New Launch | Burj Khalifa View

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Marea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,322 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • Golf Point

    Launch price:

    3,601,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 80/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Point

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,510,000

    Fully Furnished 1BR | PH PP | Prime Location

    Palladium Realty logo image

    Skyhills Astra Tower B, Skyhills Astra, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    945 sqft

    1,597 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Upgraded | Corner unit | Lake View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Icon Tower 1, JLT Cluster M, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    747 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    1 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | Investment Opportunity

    PERCENT &CO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Marina Shores, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    3,253 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Rented | Corner Unit | 1 BHK | Exclusive

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Al Arta 4, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    747 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek View | Best Price

    Property Market logo image

1

    2

    779 sqft

    3,209 AED/sqft

  • Blue Marina Residence

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Shakirov Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Blue Marina Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    Contemporary 1BR Residence | Aykon City

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aykon City Tower B, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    695 sqft

    1,834 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Burj View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    J C M E REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve Tower B, Sobha Creek Vistas Reserve, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    1

    545 sqft

    2,385 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High Floor I Fully Furnished I Handover Soon

    Premium

    GUIDE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Red Square Tower A, Red Square Tower, District 3, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    651 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Top Floor | Motivated Seller | Vacant

    O M E REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Orchid, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    705 sqft

    1,631 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,756,888

    High Floor I Park View I Resale

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Parkside Views, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    982 sqft

    2,807 AED/sqft

  • Ocean Cove

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,760,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Ocean Cove

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 10%
Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for 1 Bedroom in Dubai

Average prices for 1 Bedroom for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac2,557,767
The Horizon at Sobha Central1,912,265
Skyhills Astra Tower A1,557,680
Binghatti Flare1,324,053
Binghatti Hillviews1,267,772
Damac Riverside Views - Capri 11,218,881
Sobha Solis Tower B1,180,467
Binghatti Circle1,171,351
Damac Riverside Views Azure 21,156,391