Furnished Apartments for sale in Voi Residence

15 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,099,000

    Investor-Friendly Homes in Dubai South

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,167 sqft

    941 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000

    Q4 2026 Handover | VOI Residence Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,174 sqft

    928 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Modern Living in Dubai South Community

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,170 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Flexible 60/40 Plan at VOI Residence

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,167 sqft

    856 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,500

    High ROI Living Near Al Maktoum Airport

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    794 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    999,000

    Strong Growth Potential in Dubai South

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    794 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    934,000

    Stylish Apartments with Post-Handover Plan

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    2

    2

    794 sqft

    1,176 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    799,900

    Investor-Friendly Homes in Dubai South

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    799,500

    Q4 2026 Handover | VOI Residence Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    798,000

    Modern Living in Dubai South Community

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    983 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    771,000

    Flexible 60/40 Plan at VOI Residence

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    769,500

    High ROI Living Near Al Maktoum Airport

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    769,000

    Premium Apartments in Dubai South Hub

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished apartments for sale in Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central). Prices start at 749,000 AED, with the average selling price around 984,000 AED, making them an affordable option for buyers. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, and many offer views of water or landmarks. Shared amenities typically include a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, concierge services, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Many apartments are also Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 690 to 1,200 sqft, with an average of 810 sqft. Located just minutes from Al Maktoum International Airport and with easy access to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Emirates Road (E611), Voi Residence offers excellent connectivity. Families benefit from nearby schools such as British Columbia Canadian School, Dove Green Private School, and Greenfield Community School, while leisure and shopping needs are met with Dubai Parks and Resorts, The Outlet Village, and green spaces all within easy reach.
  • 10

    Apartment

    759,000

    10% Down Payment at VOI Residence

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,085 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    749,000

    Smart Investment at VOI Residence Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Voi Residence

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Voi Residence

BedroomsAverage price (AED)
2 Bedrooms1,180,127
1 Bedroom804,908
Studio324,445

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.