Furnished Properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)

549 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    SKYLINE AND WATER VIEW PRIME LOCATION

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    17 Icon Bay, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    2,324 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Large Layout | Available

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Creek Horizon Tower 2, Creek Horizon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,183 sqft

    2,282 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000

    Water View | Vacant | Furnished

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S04 logo image

    The Grand, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,307 sqft

    2,563 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,799,995

    Luxury Living | Creek View | Spacious

    H B R E INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE logo image

    Creek Rise Tower 2, Creek Rise, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    828 sqft

    2,173 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,950,000

    Ready to move in | Furnished Apt | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 2, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    2,009 sqft

    1,966 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,300,000

    MULTIPLE OPTIONS | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL

    VVS Estate logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 2, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,101 sqft

    2,997 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    VBRE logo image

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,000 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    HOT DEAL | BEST LAY OUT| FULLY FURNISHED

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    804 sqft

    3,606 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Water Views | High Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Creek Edge Tower 1, Creek Edge, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,085 sqft

    2,949 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Premium Home | High ROI | Waterfront Living

    Nebo Skreb Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Island Park I, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,088 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,599,990

    High Floor | Full Water View | Branded

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Address Harbour Point Tower 1, Address Harbour Point, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,151 sqft

    3,996 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished properties for sale in Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), offering a blend of modern living and natural beauty. Sale prices average around 10,010,000 AED, which is more than double the country average of 4,610,000 AED. This will get buyers an average of about 1,100 sqft, with sizes ranging from 680 to 1,900 sqft. Most come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, concierge services, children’s play areas and pools, and views of landmarks or the water. Set against the backdrop of the historic Dubai Creek waterway and the Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary, this sustainable community is just 15 minutes from Downtown Dubai and Burj Khalifa. Residents enjoy access to 500,000 sqm of parks and open spaces, a 6km waterfront promenade, and a range of dining, shopping, and entertainment options.
  • 22

    Apartment

    7,100,000

    Full Burj Khalifa and Water view | Big layout

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    4

    1,603 sqft

    4,429 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Large garden | With lease | Great location

    SEPTEMBER HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Harbour Views 1, Harbour Views, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,564 sqft

    1,726 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,450,000

    Elegant 3BR Apartment | Creek Beach Living

    NEXT REALITY REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,493 sqft

    2,980 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,710,000

    Full Canal View | Furnished | High Floor |Upgraded

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

2

    2

    1,041 sqft

    3,563 AED/sqft

  • Lyvia by Palace

    Launch price:

    2,684,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,580,000

    Below OP I Hot Deal I 2BR Modern Living

    GUIDE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Aeon Tower 1, Aeon, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    3

    1,339 sqft

    1,926 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,050,000

    Fully upgraded | Skyline views | 3BR+Maids

    FANTASTIC FRANK logo image

    Harbour Views 2, Harbour Views, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,709 sqft

    3,540 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,775,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Parisian Style | Vacant Now

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    4,322 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,930,000

    READY 2026 - FULLY FURNISHED - 1Y FREE SERVICE

    RUSH HOUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,567 sqft

    2,507 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    INVESTOR DEAL | FULL WATER FRONT VIEW |BEST PRICE

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    768 sqft

    3,776 AED/sqft