Furnished Properties for sale in Dubai, page 15

30,247 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000

    furnished studio | Balcony | JVC

    BESTRONG REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,594 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Marina View | High Floor | Prime Location

    Keyway Real Estate logo image

    Marina Gate 2, Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    3,204 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Modern 1BR | Furnished | Investor Deal

    La Palma Properties logo image

    Upper Crest, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    901 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,900,000

    VOT |High Floor |Burj Khalifa View |Prime Location

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Grande, Opera District, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,865 sqft

    4,772 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Rented | Spacious 1 BR | Fully Furnished

    VILLOX PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Burj Khalifa, Burj Khalifa Area, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    986 sqft

    3,245 AED/sqft

  • The Residences DIFC

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/65/30
    Developed by
    DIFC
    Dubai,Zabeel

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    660,000

    Fully furnished / Prime Location / Motivated owner

    DAVIMA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Elitz by Danube Building 2, Elitz By Danube, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    440 sqft

    1,500 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Furnished | Negotiable | SLS | High ROI

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    SLS Dubai Hotel & Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    651 sqft

    2,227 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    599,999

    PRIME LOCATION / NICE VIEW / HIGH FLOOR

    EVANTIS REALTY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Al Jawhara Residences, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    458 sqft

    1,310 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Garden Level Apartment | Central Park City Walk

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Celadon 2, Celadon, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    772 sqft

    3,108 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000

    Marriott Residences | High Floor | Marina View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Marriott Residences, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,012 sqft

    2,470 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences JLT

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,JLT Cluster F,Hilton Residences

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Corner Unit | Furnished | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

2

    2

    928 sqft

    1,993 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    19,452,000

    Luxury Edition - Private Beach - Multiple Options

    Prop Plus Capital Real Estate Management LLC logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond C, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    7,570 sqft

    2,569 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,500,000

    High Floor| Canal & Burj Khalifa View|Ritz Carlton

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    The Ritz - Carlton Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,072 sqft

    4,394 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Sea and Atlantis View | Furnished | Private Beach

    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Grand Bleu Tower 1, EMAAR Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    3,974 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Vacant Now | Fully furnished | View Today

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,155 sqft

    1,558 AED/sqft

  • Siora

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Dubai Islands