Furnished Studio Properties for sale in Dubai, page 46

6,511 properties
Map view
  • 6

    Apartment

    650,000

    Bright and Spacious | High Floor | Pool View

    Lux Empire Properties logo image

    Golden Dream Tower 1, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    474 sqft

    1,371 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Luxury Interiors | Canal View | High Floor

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Damac Maison Prive B, Damac Maison Prive, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,649 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    470,000

    35% DISCOUNT_MARINA VIEW_ FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ananda Residences, Motor City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    367 sqft

    1,280 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    Fully Furnished | Largest Layout | Best Price

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    AG 9ine, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    491 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000

    Furnished Studio With Balcony | Concierge Services

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Capital Bay Tower A, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    556 sqft

    1,348 AED/sqft

  • Marquis Vista

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    686,752 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Marquis Vista

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000

    Spacious | Furnished And Tenanted Studio

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Capital Bay Tower B, Capital Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    563 sqft

    1,332 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    DISTRESS DEAL_15% ROI_TRUSTED DEV. _NEAR METRO_REA

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 5, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    468 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    645,000

    GET IT SOON _10% DP_70% ON HANDOVER LIMITED UNITS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Lateral One, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    464 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    930,000

    Prime Investment| Funky Living |Premium Amenities

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    2,118 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    720,000

    Investor Deal | Lowest Price | Motivated Seller

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,884 AED/sqft

  • Rivo by Grovy

    Launch price:

    650,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Grovy Real Estate Developers
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Rivo by Grovy

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | Studio

    Discovery Homes logo image

    Ciel Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    5,110 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,490,000

    Burj View | High Floor | OP Price I Ready Soon

    LANDMARK CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Rove Home Downtown, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    studio

    1

    403 sqft

    3,697 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    470,000

    Fully Furnished Studio for sale in Crescent C IMPZ

    MIGHTHOUSE REALTY L.L.C logo image

    The Crescent Tower C, The Crescent, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    496 sqft

    947 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    680,000

    Furnished |pay 1% monthly | Balcony & Pool

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Barari Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,611 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    430,000

    LAST DAY 45% DISCOUNT-5 MIN TO JUMEIRAH BEACH

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    487 sqft

    882 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences

    Launch price:

    450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Elevia Residences

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    630,000

    Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 39 | Vacant

    NOVASTONE FOR BUYING AND SELLING OF REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    293 sqft

    2,150 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    760,000

    VACANT | RIGHT PRICED | FULLY FURNISHED

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    424 sqft

    1,792 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    505,000

    25% DISCOUN-ASK 1%MONTHLY-5Y PAYMENT PLAN-FURNISHE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saray Prime Residences, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    411 sqft

    1,228 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    15% Below OP|High Floor |Urgent Sale | 7.43% ROI

    ANANI HOUSES FOR REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mama Shelter Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    2,317 AED/sqft