Properties for sale in June, page 3

70 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Villa

    5,700,000

    Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Direct Park Access | Premium Location | Exclusive Listing | AED 5.7M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,251 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit | AED 5.8M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,251 sqft

    1,784 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    51,500,000

    Direct Park Access| Lowest price | G+2 | 4-Bed Villa

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,090 sqft

    16,666 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Villa

    6,450,000

    AED 6.45M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | green belt

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,521 sqft

    1,426 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Close to Amenities | Large Plot | Inquire Now

    AURA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,521 sqft

    1,988 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    6,300,000

    Spacious | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers - Hessa St logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,520 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    5,650,000

    Single Row | Vastu | Motivated Seller

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,229 sqft

    1,749 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Negotiable | Multiple Options | Backing Greenbelt

    Strada logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,420 sqft

    1,900 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    6,500,000

    Prime Location | Modern - Vacant | Landscaped

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,089 sqft

    2,104 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,498,888

    SINGLE ROW | MODERN 4 BED | CLOSE TO AMENITIES

    SARTAWI PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,255 sqft

    1,689 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Single Row | Brand New | Prime June Twin Villa

    Hamptons International logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    7

    3,229 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    6,300,000

    Luxury Townhouse Villa | 5BR+M | Prime Location

    EGRE INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    4,520 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    6,900,000

    SERIOUS BUYER ONLY | EXCLUSIVE | CONTEMPORARY

    VISION HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,600,000

    Brand New | Large Plot | Next to Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    4,521 sqft

    1,459 AED/sqft

  • 10