Properties for sale in Caya 2

27 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Single Row | Park View | Motivated Seller | Book Now

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    6,630 sqft

    1,508 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000

    Spacious 4BR | Exclusive Community

    Oia Properties logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,441 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Best Priced | Green Belt | Payment Plan

    Strada logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,097 sqft

    1,757 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    7,450,000

    Brand New 4 Bed | Single Row | Standalone Villa

    Premium

    RAJHA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,841 sqft

    1,538 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Ready Now | Sunset View | Quiet Location

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,484 sqft

    1,914 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    6,999,888

    Brand New | 4BR + Maid’s | Spacious Layout

    REDAN REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,822 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    9,950,000

    5 Bedrooms | Brand New | Great Location

    Premium

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    4

    5,677 sqft

    1,752 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    6,990,000

    Standalone Villa | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,726 sqft

    1,479 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Standalone Villa | Park View | Keys in Hand

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,629 sqft

    1,583 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Family Home | Best Priced | Prime Location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,064 sqft

    1,771 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    7,350,000

    Corner Unit | Great Location | Exclusive

    Premium

    haus & haus logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    3

    4,097 sqft

    1,793 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Central Park Facing | Brand New | Elevated Plot

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    6,629 sqft

    1,508 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Brand New | Best Price | Ready to Move

    XO logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    9,729 sqft

    1,027 AED/sqft

  • View properties for sale in Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, an upscale residential enclave offering a blend of comfort and style. Asking prices start at 7,490,000 AED, with the average selling price around 9,350,000 AED, positioning these homes well above the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, maid’s rooms, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also come with private gardens and are pet-friendly. Browse through a range of sizes from 4,100 to 6,600 sqft, with an average of 4,900 sqft.
  • 17

    Villa

    8,250,000

    Park Backing | Exclusive | Newly Handed Over

    Driven Properties logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,096 sqft

    2,014 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,490,000

    View Today | Mortgage Eligible | Close to Pool

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,842 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000

    Park Facing | Best Price | Single Row

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    5,678 sqft

    1,937 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,490,000

    Brand New 4 Bed Villa For Sale | Caya 2

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,851 sqft

    1,544 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Handed Over | Corner | On Central Park

    Premium

    Strada logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    7

    6,566 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    7,400,000

    Park Facing|Below Market Value Deal

    Premium

    Treo Homes logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,399 sqft

    1,682 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,200,000

    VASTU | Payment Plan | Park Facing

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10 logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,822 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Brand New | 4BR+ Maids | Big Layout | Vacant

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,822 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    7,500,000

    2-Yr Payment Plan | Single Villa | Best Price

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,841 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Landscaped | Near Park and Pool | Prime Location

    Forefront Realty logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,841 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    13,200,000

    Exclusive | Price Negotiable | Best Location

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Caya 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,629 sqft

    1,991 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    7,500,000