Properties for sale in Weybridge Gardens 1

36 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    500,000

    Studio Apartment | Handover Soon | Q2 2026

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Weybridge Gardens 1, Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    476 sqft

    1,050 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    730,000

    Brand New I Prime Location I Open For Offers

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    545 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Brand New I Prime Location I Negotiable

    Prophunters Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,114,999

    High Floor | Premium Amenities | Handover Soon

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    889 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,115,000

    High Floor | Premium Amenities | Handover Soon

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    895 sqft

    1,245 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    955,000

    READY TO MOVE IN | LARGE LAYOUT | BRAND NEW

    Premium

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    1

    864 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000

    Best Deal | Prime Location | Community View

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    542 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000

    Exclusive I Smart Home I Semi-Furnished

    Premium

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    527 sqft

    1,214 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000

    High Floor I Modern Living I Great Amenities

    Premium

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    542 sqft

    1,291 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,115,000

    Modern | Multiple Amenties | Handover Soon

    BINARYA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    894 sqft

    1,247 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    660,000

    Investor Deal | Ready Soon | Mortgage Available

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    542 sqft

    1,217 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    Multiple Options | High ROI | Modern Finish

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

studio

    1

    528 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000

    Modern and Luxury | Spacious | Handover Soon

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,099 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Weybridge Gardens 1, Weybridge Gardens. Prices start at 650,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,020,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, concierge services, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically feature a gym, swimming pool, spa, barbecue area, and children’s facilities such as a play area and pool. Properties range in size from 510 to 1,000 sqft, with an average of 860 sqft.
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Brand New | Spacious Layout | Corner unit

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    1,012 sqft

    1,185 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    817 sqft

    1,376 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High-ROI | Verified Resale | Modern-Luxury Living

    VE Live Property Management logo image

1

    2

    864 sqft

    1,157 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Handover soon | Fully furnished | Spacious layout

    HUIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,013 sqft

    1,110 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Big Layout | Investors Choice | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    1,016 sqft

    1,131 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    695,000

    Strong ROI | Premium Unit | High-End Amenities

    VE Live Property Management logo image

studio

    1

    601 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Exclusive Deal | Affordable Luxury Home | High-ROI

    VE Live Property Management logo image