Properties for sale in Forest at Verdes

31 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    1BR Verdes Haven | 811 sqft | Community View

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Forest at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    1,602 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,310,000

    Genuine Resale | Excellent View | Spacious Layout

    CANTERRA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    1,020 sqft

    1,284 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    1BR High Floor | Prime Spot | Investor Deal

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    1,932 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Forest | Genuine Resale | Excellent Location

    La Capitale Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    847 sqft

    1,770 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,310,000

    Spacious 1 BR Unit | Modern Living | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • Forest

    Launch price:

    990,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar,Verdes by Haven Aldar,Forest at Verdes

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    2 Bed | High Floor | Investor Deal | High ROI

    Throne Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,390 sqft

    1,510 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Investor Deal-Corner Corner Unit-Massive layout

    Throne Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,527 sqft

    1,571 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Serene Top-Floor 1BR in Forest Residences

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    811 sqft

    1,972 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Resort-style Living|Payment Plan|Park &Villas View

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    802 sqft

    1,683 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    2 Bedroom| Community Expert | Next to Urban Center

    Throne Properties logo image

2

    3

    1,420 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Stunning View

    Throne Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,931 sqft

    1,398 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    High Floor | Handover Q2 2028 | Off Plan Resale

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    2

    848 sqft

    1,886 AED/sqft

  • Find properties for sale in Forest at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar. Prices start at 1,200,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,750,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many also offer pet-friendly options, children’s play areas and pools, concierge services, and lobbies in the building. Sizes range from 800 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 850 sqft.
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Below Market Value | Green community |Payment Plan

    haus & haus logo image

1

    2

    1,025 sqft

    1,258 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,290,944

    Investor Deal | Highest Floor | Motivated

    McCone Properties logo image

1

    1

    849 sqft

    1,520 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Selling at OP| Best View Series| Motivated Seller

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

1

    2

    810 sqft

    1,666 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999

    Community Views | Resort Living | Forest | 1 BHK

    Throne Properties logo image

1

    2

    810 sqft

    1,790 AED/sqft

  • 15