Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE

14,102 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    1 BR Sale Ready to Move | Heigher Floor Near Metro

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    Iris Amber, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    540 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Biggest Layout 1 BR Sale | Near Metro and Dewa HQ

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    Riah Towers, Culture Village, Dubai

    1

    2

    945 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    45% Cash OFF| Fully Furnished| High ROI | Invest

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ananda Residences, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    775 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    High Floor | Full Marina View | Furnished

    REE LAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Orra Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    910 sqft

    1,923 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,510,000

    Eid Adha Offer_1BR_Fully furnished_Full Sea View

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Anantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah

    1

    2

    1,188 sqft

    2,112 AED/sqft

  • Tara Park 2 by Modon

    Launch price:

    1,680,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,279,828

    Fully Furnished| Handover Dec 2027| Pool View| Hig

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    The Hillgate Tower A, The Hillgate, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    779 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant |Huge Balcony |Canal View |Fully Furnished

    Capital Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maryah Vista, Al Maryah Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    661 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Vacant | Furnished | Low Floor | One Bedroom

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Golfville Block A, Golfville, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    1

    1

    507 sqft

    2,662 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    Urgently for Sale! Fully Furnished 1-BR Apartment

    AL SAQR AL MOMAYAZ REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    750 sqft

    520 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000

    20% DISC|NEAR METRO|AL FURJAN|GREEN AREA|HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Raffi, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    576 sqft

    1,388 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences 1&2

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    330,000

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale Al Khour Towers

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower A1, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • Step into furnished 1-bedroom properties for sale across the UAE, offering a blend of comfort and convenience. The average asking price is approximately 1,770,000 AED, making these homes an affordable option compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Buyers can expect an average size of around 810 sqft, with layouts ranging from 580 to 1,100 sqft. Most properties include balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, covered parking, building lobbies, security, and shared gyms and pools. Many also offer views of landmarks, pet-friendly policies, concierge services, shared spas, and children’s play areas and pools.
  • 18

    Apartment

    840,000

    Prime Location with Affordable Entry Prices

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    662 sqft

    1,268 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,990

    Furnished! VACANT | Higher Floor | Mangrove View

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Marina Bay, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Next to Metro | 10 Minutes to Burj Khalifa | 10%Dp

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    744 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    575,000

    Open view Gulfa Towers 1 luxury bedroom

    OSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    479 AED/sqft

  • Creek Haven

    Launch price:

    1,868,888 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Haven

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Furnished | One Bed | High Quality | 2 Baths

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Eleganz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    872 sqft

    1,662 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,215,000

    0.5% Monthly Plan | Furnished | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Serenz by Danube, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    898 sqft

    1,353 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,155,000

    HERE CANCELLATION 1BHK! HIGH FLOOR SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tulip Oasis 11, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,441 sqft

    801 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,632,000

    Spacious-Luxury 1BR_Cosmic-Inspired Luxury Living!

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Enso Amber, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    1,915 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    814,000

    NEAR METRO|LOWEST PRICE IN AL FURJAN|HIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Sakandar, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,248 AED/sqft

  • Creek Bay

    Launch price:

    1,797,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Creek Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    4% DLD Waiver | 35/65 Payment Plan | Fully Furnish

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Pearl House IV, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,496 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    871,000

    35% Cash Discount | Fully Furnished Apartment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Auresta tower, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    671 sqft

    1,298 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    975,000

    Luxury 1BR_Direct Access to E11 Road_Limited Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Omya Residences, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    1

    2

    648 sqft

    1,504 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,096,203

    For investment or residence - Down payment 130K -

    Alrabea Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    1

    2

    2,200 sqft

    498 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,155,000

    Pay only 289K_Mortgage the Balance_Limited Offer

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maison Elysee 2, Maison Elysee, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    648 sqft

    1,782 AED/sqft

  • Fior 2

    Launch price:

    1,800,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Fior 2

    1 - 3 Beds

Map