Arabian Villas, District 8, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai
5
5
4,288 sqft
2,168 AED/sqft
24
Villa
8,300,000
Exclusive | Best Price | Type B | Bigger Plot
Tilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai
4
5
6,657 sqft
1,246 AED/sqft
4
Land
645,000
Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Plot
Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman
3,014 sqft
214 AED/sqft
10
Townhouse
3,150,000
Pay 2.3M Today & Own It Tomorrow | Secure It Now
Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai
5
5
1,137 sqft
2,770 AED/sqft
12
Villa
14,000,000
4BR Villa, HUGE Plot and Garden in Jumeirah Park
Legacy Large, Legacy, Jumeirah Park, Dubai
4
6
11,407 sqft
1,227 AED/sqft
12
Villa
5,000,000
Standalone Villa | Big Plot | HO 2026 | 15% HO
Fairway Villas 2, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai
3
4
5,023 sqft
995 AED/sqft
18
Whole Building
20,000,000
Brand new Building | 10330 sqft , G+4 | Freehold
Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman
7+
7+
53,992 sqft
370 AED/sqft
17
Apartment
499,000
PRIVATE POOL | BEST PRICE | 3 MINUTES TO METRO
Premium
Peace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai
studio
1
474 sqft
1,052 AED/sqft
13
Villa
7,999,999
Luxury 7BR+M+Store | Elite Living | Private Garden
Premium
Alreeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi
7
7+
9,684 sqft
826 AED/sqft
16
Townhouse
3,500,000
Family Community | Modern Unit | Garden & Maid’s
Pelham, Akoya Park, Damac Hills, Dubai
3
4
2,723 sqft
1,285 AED/sqft
28
Villa
1,900,000
Own a luxurious villa with a classic design and hi
Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman
5
7
3,800 sqft
500 AED/sqft
24
Villa
1,650,000
Own a luxurious villa with a classic design and hi
Premium
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
4
6
3,014 sqft
547 AED/sqft
26
Townhouse
1,300,000
Luxury Townhouse for Sale in Al Helio 2
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
4
6
3,200 sqft
406 AED/sqft
Scope out independent properties for sale across the UAE, offering a range of sizes and locations. Prices start at 125,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,350,000 AED. These properties average approximately 3,000 sqft, with sizes ranging from 10 to 800,000 sqft.
16
Villa
2,000,000
Luxury 6BR Master Villa in Al Helio with ACs
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
6
7+
3,014 sqft
663 AED/sqft
18
Villa
4,500,000
Luxury Independent Villa in Tilal | 6 bed
Tilal City, Sharjah
6
7+
4,500 sqft
1,000 AED/sqft
8
Whole Building
10,000,000
Residential - Commercial Building with High ROI
Premium
Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
7+
7+
6,390 sqft
1,564 AED/sqft
15
Whole Building
9,500,000
Prime building in AlRashidiya with a 9% return.
Premium
Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman
7+
7+
6,410 sqft
1,482 AED/sqft
8
Whole Building
8,000,000
Building with excellent income in Ajman
Premium
Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman
7+
7+
6,000 sqft
1,333 AED/sqft
10
Villa
5,750,000
Single Row | Large Plot | Backing Green
Golf Lane, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai
5
5
6,009 sqft
956 AED/sqft
29
Villa
1,700,000
Distinctive Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 | 3014 sq
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
5
7
3,014 sqft
564 AED/sqft
29
Villa
2,000,000
Luxury Double High Villa for Sale in Al Helio 2 |
Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman
5
7
4,000 sqft
500 AED/sqft
11
Villa
3,000,000
Luxury 5BR Villa Kabbali Hills Ajman For Sale
Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman
7+
7+
17,694 sqft
169 AED/sqft
26
Villa
4,800,000
Luxury living starts here: | ready to move | villa
Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah
5
6
7,274 sqft
659 AED/sqft
5
Land
680,000
Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Land Opportunity
Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman
3,014 sqft
225 AED/sqft
19
Villa
4,650,000
LAVISH 5 BR/PRIME LOCATION/READY TO MOVE/10%DP
Shomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah