SuperAgent5Land 265,000Townhouse Plot - Special Price Including FeesBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 153 AED/sqft
Verified21Villa 8,600,0005 BEDROOM | EXTENDED | UPGRADEDArabian Villas, District 8, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai 5 6 7,063 sqft 1,217 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent18Villa 14,950,000Type 7 | Fully Upgraded | VacantMeadows 1, Meadows, Dubai 5 5 3,805 sqft 3,929 AED/sqft
Verified14Townhouse 5,100,000Rare Price | Ready to move | Brand newPremiumNad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 1,884 sqft 2,707 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 525,000Residential plots Sharjah 20%down payment freeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 550,000Apartment / High standard / Finishing / FurnishingConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 1 2 1,327 sqft 414 AED/sqft
13Villa 4,300,000Brand New | 5MBR + Maid | Single Row | Large PatioAlreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 5 7+ 5,487 sqft 783 AED/sqft
24Villa 2,100,000Luxury ALORA Villa, 5 Master BR, Ajman, 2.1MFeaturedAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 125,000Townhouse Plot for Sale in Manama SquarePremiumManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 72 AED/sqft
30Villa 1,700,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Zahya – AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 5 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Apartment 550,000Freehold / All Nationalities / Furnished / AjmanConquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman 1 2 1,327 sqft 414 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 4,500,000| Private Majlis |20 Mins to Dubai |Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 4,195 sqft 1,072 AED/sqft
19Apartment 650,000Spacious Layout & Great Price Apartment for SalePremiumCapital Tower, Al Majaz, Sharjah 3 2 1,434 sqft 453 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Townhouse 3,300,00020 Mins to Dubai |Premium Corner Unit |MajlisRobinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 2,600 sqft 1,269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 260,000Townhouse Land for Sale in Basateen Al Surra ProjeFeaturedBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 185,000Corner residential plot for sale in Manama 14 |PremiumManama, Ajman 4,434 sqft 41 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale19Villa 3,850,0004BR CORNER-Independent-READY-MORTGAGE- MOVE NOWShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 5 5,115 sqft 752 AED/sqft
24Villa 2,100,0006 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Al Helio AED 2,100,000Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 2,050,000Luxury 5BR Master Villa All Inc. Fees in AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,100 sqft 661 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 25,000,000Investment building for sale –Al Qasimia SharjahQasimia 10 building, Al Mahatta, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 190,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Manama 9, AjmanPremiumManama, Ajman 4,300 sqft 44 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 825,000Al Yasmeen 1 Independent Residential PlotAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 273 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Apartment 949,000Luxruy 2BHK open view | 1815 sqft | 54 installmentGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,815 sqft 522 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Apartment 850,000Luxury 2BHK |Ready to move |44 months installmentsGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,540 sqft 551 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Apartment 980,000Luxury 2BHK , Khalifa st view | Ready to move 1760Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,760 sqft 556 AED/sqft