SuperAgentFirst SaleNew30Penthouse 18,648,000Coastal Address | Hospitality DemandAnantara Residences, Al Rifa'ah, Al Heerah, Sharjah 4 6 8,450 sqft 2,206 AED/sqft
New11Apartment 810,000Near Handover! 1BR With Modren CommunityPremiumAlreeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 1 1 520 sqft 1,557 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew3Land 275,000Residential land for sale in Umm Al Quwain | FPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 3000 Sqft Land for sale in ajmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
19Villa 9,500,000Well Maintained / 4+Maids / BungalowFeaturedBungalow Area, Green Community Motor City, Motor City, Dubai 4 5 4,500 sqft 2,111 AED/sqft
First Sale10Villa 1,280,000Independent Villa for Sale in Al Helio | 4 MasterAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,000 sqft 426 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 4,100,000READY TO MOVE/PHASE 1/ARABS ONLY/LUXURY COMMUNITYShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 7 9,221 sqft 444 AED/sqft
First Sale19Villa 3,100,000READY TO MOVE/ARABS ONLY/10% DP/LUXURY/TOP FACILITShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,032 sqft 768 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 699,000Freehold Residential Plots | 20% Down PaymentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,430 sqft 287 AED/sqft
10Apartment 4,000,000PRIME | Spacious | MAIDS ROOM | Furnished | BrightFeaturedPark Towers, DIFC, Dubai 2 3 1,924 sqft 2,079 AED/sqft
SuperAgent25Villa 4,750,000Ready 5br Villa-13000sqft-Near Dubai-Luxury-ArabsShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 5 7+ 12,800 sqft 371 AED/sqft
First Sale16Apartment 4,001,900PENTHOUSE POOL | NEAR TO METRO | HAND OVER 2027FeaturedPeace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 3 3 2,388 sqft 1,675 AED/sqft
First Sale17Apartment 1,250,000PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR TO METRO | HAND OVER 2027FeaturedPeace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 2 702 sqft 1,780 AED/sqft
Verified10Villa 9,800,000CORNER UNIT | HUGE PLOT | BEST PRICEJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 5 5 7,380 sqft 1,327 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale27Villa 2,250,000Modern 4BR Master Villa included in Al Helio 2Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 746 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 6,700,000Luxurious 12BR| Prime Area |High-End FinishesSHM12, Al Shawamekh, Abu Dhabi 7+ 7+ 12,006 sqft 558 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Villa 2,899,0003BR-Independent-7years PP-1% monthly after receiptShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,004 sqft 724 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent16Apartment 3,750,000Garden Pool View | Duplex | Closed KitchenPG One, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 4 2,888 sqft 1,298 AED/sqft
11Apartment 1,200,000Luxury 3BHK with maid room For SaleGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 3 4 2,447 sqft 490 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 10,500,000Modern Luxury Villa | Spacious & GenuinePremiumJebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 5 6,888 sqft 1,524 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 10,500,000Exclusive Luxurious Villa | Large Layout | Genuine DealPremiumJebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 5 6,781 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Villa 10,500,000Luxurious Villa | Spacious | GenuinePremiumJebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 5 6,781 sqft 1,548 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 570,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 189 AED/sqft
12Villa 5,200,0005br Villa Single Row Corner | Premium finish | RoiFay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi 5 7 5,436 sqft 956 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 16,500,000New building in AlJarf excellent return investmentAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,650 AED/sqft