7Land 960,000Plots Direct From Developer No CommissionAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 4,400 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 880,000Prime farm | land Manama 4 Ajman | 19644 sq ftManama, Ajman 19,644 sqft 44 AED/sqft
Verified14Townhouse 5,200,000Best Price | Near Entrance | Call for ViewingNad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 2, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 3,100 sqft 1,677 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale20Villa 1,330,000For Sale Villa on the main street including feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 2,500 sqft 532 AED/sqft
28Villa 2,100,000Luxury Villa with Ultra Deluxe FinishingAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 7+ 7 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
28Villa 2,100,000Villa in Al Helio by WE for AED 2,100,000Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6 7 3,014 sqft 696 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Villa 4,900,000Private Pool & Majlis |20 Mins to Dubai |Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,006 sqft 1,223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 5,600,000Private Pool | Majlis || Brand NewRobinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,130 sqft 1,355 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 3,900,000| 20 Mins to Dubai || Near E61115 Mins to AirportKaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 6 4,006 sqft 973 AED/sqft
First Sale27Villa 2,999,999READY&OFF PLAN-Perfect Family Living-Full PrivacyFeaturedShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,005 sqft 749 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale25Villa 1,700,000Classic design and high-end finishes, including prAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 230,000Residential plot in Masfot 9 | 4575 sqft | G+1Masfoot 9, Masfoot, Ajman 4,575 sqft 50 AED/sqft
First Sale11Townhouse 1,805,000Largest Crystal Lagoon | Smart Living | FreeholdHayyan, Sharjah 2 3 1,970 sqft 916 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Townhouse 1,799,000Prime Location | Crystal Lagoon | LuxuryHayyan, Sharjah 2 4 1,965 sqft 915 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 195,000Corner residential plot for sale in Manama 5Manama, Ajman 4,237 sqft 46 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 275,000Townhouse Plot - Special Price Including FeesBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,725 sqft 159 AED/sqft
First Sale11Villa 3,000,000Ready standalone villa freehold spaciou near DubaiShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 6 4,032 sqft 744 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 260,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in InstallmenPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 150 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent19Townhouse 5,500,000Ready to Move In | G+1 | Phase 2 | Key in HandFeaturedNad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 3 4 2,174 sqft 2,529 AED/sqft
First Sale12Apartment 879,999Vacant Unit | Ready to move | Investor DealAzizi Jewel, Al Furjan, Dubai 1 2 757 sqft 1,162 AED/sqft
Verified11Villa 39,000,000Lagoon View | OP + DLD | Handover 2027FeaturedSerenity Mansions, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai 5 7 11,748 sqft 3,319 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Villa 3,500,000Standalone | Brand New | Majlis + Maid RoomShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 4 6 5,115 sqft 684 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale30Villa 4,200,000Price includes electricity, water, and air conditiAl Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7 7+ 10,000 sqft 420 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale21Villa 2,100,000Classic 5BR Villa Al Helio 1 Near MallPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,600 sqft 583 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale13Apartment 598,000Own your unit , less DP 113K | 5 years installmentAjman One - Phase 2, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 1 2 1,303 sqft 458 AED/sqft