SuperAgentNew28Villa 2,999,0003br Standalone Villa-Ready-Luxury-Near Dubai-ArabsShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,050 sqft 740 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 460,000Residential plot at a special price, freeholdBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 3,014 sqft 152 AED/sqft
New8Villa 7,100,000Independent | Genuine Resale | Park-Lagoon FacingCosta Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 6 6 5,293 sqft 1,341 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Villa 7,850,000Best Location | Beachfront | Golf Course CommunityBay Villas, Dubai Islands, Dubai 4 6 3,827 sqft 2,051 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew17Villa 8,900,000Single Row Villa | Garden View | Private PoolWestern Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 6 8,762 sqft 1,015 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Villa 5,800,000Phase 1| Internally Located| Call for site VisitThe Acres (Phase 1), The Acres, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 3 4,370 sqft 1,327 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew14Villa 14,999,999Custom Home | Ready in 2 months | Luxury VillaNad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai 5 6 5,003 sqft 2,998 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Villa 13,800,000GENUINE RESALE | INVESTOR DEAL | BELOW OP | V55Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai 6 6 8,000 sqft 1,725 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 130,000Residential Plot in Manama 14, Fees IncludedPremiumManama, Ajman 1,725 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 3,635,0003BR villa+majlis_ready corner_standalone_G.Visa_FHShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 5,466 sqft 665 AED/sqft
VerifiedNew10Villa 5,680,0004BR + Maid | Opal Gardens | Lagoon AccessOpal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 4 4 2,759 sqft 2,058 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew27Villa 2,990,000Ready standalone V_great deal_G Visa_close to DubaShomous Residential Complex, Sharjah Garden City, Sharjah 3 5 4,035 sqft 741 AED/sqft
New30Villa 1,800,000Brand New 5BR Villa | Freehold | Urgent SaleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,700 sqft 486 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Townhouse 3,799,999New Last Unit | 2400 BUA | 2 mins to SchoolAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 5 1,793 sqft 2,119 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Townhouse 3,799,999New Massive 3 Bed | 2400 BUA | 2 Mins to SchoolWest Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 3 5 1,793 sqft 2,119 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew16Apartment 1,550,0002BR Urbana Style | Close To Amenities | RentedBlock 36, Urbana 2, Urbana, EMAAR South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai 2 2 1,157 sqft 1,339 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew29Villa 1,700,000At a special cash price and including registrationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,014 sqft 564 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 5,649,999Large Single Row Plot in Al ZahiaFeaturedAl Zahia 1, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 8,556 sqft 660 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 3,499,999Own Prime Land in Al Zahia SharjahPremiumAl Zahia 2, Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 722 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Land 195,000- Residential corner plot for sale in Al Manama,PremiumManama, Ajman 4,850 sqft 40 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Land 405,000Plots for Sale in Rawdat Al Sidr 1 – SharjahPremiumRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 405,000Residential plot , 2906 sqft , Including FeesRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 139 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Villa 27,500,000Exquisite Home | Custom Built Villa | AvailableSobha Hartland Villas - Phase III, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai 5 6 8,028 sqft 3,425 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew27Villa 45,000,000Uniquely Classic Villa | Premier Location | GCCAl Manara, Dubai 7 7 14,399 sqft 3,125 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Land 255,000Residential plot for sale | 1723 sqft | incliPremiumBasatin Al Serra, Al Serra Residential Area, Umm Al Quwain 1,722 sqft 148 AED/sqft