25Villa 3,000,000Villa12 rooms for sale in Al Muwaihat 3, AjmanAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 3 6 8,500 sqft 352 AED/sqft
14Townhouse 1,350,000Modern 5BR Townhouse For Sale| Freehold |SpaciousAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 5 3,600 sqft 375 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 615,000Al Helio 2 Independent Residential LandAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,000 sqft 205 AED/sqft
3Villa 1,550,0004 Houses, AED 164K Yearly! (35 characters). .Al Nakhil 2, Al Nakhil, Ajman 6 5 6,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
11Townhouse 1,270,000Modern Luxury Townhouse|4Master BED|Prime LocationAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,000 sqft 423 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 8,000,000Residential Building with Excellent IncomePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 7+ 6,000 sqft 1,333 AED/sqft
6Land 840,000Premium Plots Opposite Safeer Mall directPremiumAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,820 sqft 219 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Plot for saleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
6Land 490,000Two plots in Masfout 8, next to Al-Mawadda MosquePremiumMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 8,610 sqft 56 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 140,000Residential plot ,1723 sqft | including fees twiceManama, Ajman 1,723 sqft 81 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 845,000Residential plot | 3014 sqft , including feesAl Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman 3,014 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 145,000Own a residential plot In Manama 14 including feesManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 84 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 130,000Residential plot Manama14 including fees freeholdManama, Ajman 1,722 sqft 75 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Apartment 350,0001BHK for sale in city tower with parking | 757 sqfCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 1 757 sqft 462 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Land for sale | Al Zahiyah Ajman | Fees included |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale28Villa 2,050,000Luxury Villa in Al-Haliyo 2 with Private Pool, SpaAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 3,800 sqft 539 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Villa 10,250,000Lowest Priced Villa | Genuine Resale | True CornerJebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 4 6 7,280 sqft 1,407 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Villa 6,500,000Genuine Hot Resale | Hillside Villa | Single RowTilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 4 6 3,946 sqft 1,647 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Townhouse 5,000,000Hillside | Single Row | Vaastu | Close to The HUBJebel Ali Village Townhouses, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai 3 5 2,562 sqft 1,951 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,750,000Luxury Modern Villa,5Master BED,Spacious,FreeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5 7 3,200 sqft 546 AED/sqft
15Villa 2,500,000Luxury Modern Villa with Pool & Waterfall,FreeholdAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 5 7 4,000 sqft 625 AED/sqft
30Apartment 800,000Gym | Pool | Parking | 2BR | Sea View | FreeholdOasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2 3 1,660 sqft 481 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent27Villa 8,900,000Vacant on transfer | Private Pool | Garden ViewWestern Residence South, Falcon City of Wonders, Dubai 5 6 8,762 sqft 1,015 AED/sqft
First Sale30Villa 1,650,000Corner Villa on Two Streets Elevates Your Life NowPremiumAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 4 6 3,200 sqft 515 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Apartment 14,500,000FREE FERRARI ROMA WITH PURCHASE | LUXURY VILLAPremiumMaravea Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai 3 4 4,369 sqft 3,318 AED/sqft