Furnished 1 bedroom Properties for sale in UAE, page 18

14,108 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    Burj&Sea View|Furnished|Negotiable

    Premium

    McCone Properties logo image

    Creek Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    2,725 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    799,900

    Investor-Friendly Homes in Dubai South

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    812 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    799,500

    Q4 2026 Handover | VOI Residence Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    798,000

    Modern Living in Dubai South Community

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    983 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    771,000

    Flexible 60/40 Plan at VOI Residence

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 1WOOD Residence Phase 2 By Object 1

    Launch price:

    788,117 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,1WOOD Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    769,500

    High ROI Living Near Al Maktoum Airport

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    769,000

    Premium Apartments in Dubai South Hub

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    811 sqft

    948 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    759,000

    10% Down Payment at VOI Residence

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    699 sqft

    1,085 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    1-BR | Close to Metro | Brand New | Furnished

    Brown Stone Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens 2, Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    749,000

    Smart Investment at VOI Residence Dubai

    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Voi Residence, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • W Hotel & Residences

    Launch price:

    4,060,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    Dalands
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,W Hotel & Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    820,000

    BNH Tower 3: 1 BR Apartment

    Fajar Realty logo image

    BNH Tower 3, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    717 sqft

    1,143 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    690,000

    Rented High ROI | Investor deal | Fully Furnished

    S A N D S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Ramth 67, Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    665 sqft

    1,037 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    860,000

    Vacant | Ready To Be Occupied | Investor Deal

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    582 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000

    Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony | DSO

    Assets Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Point, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    1

    676 sqft

    1,109 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Convenience Unit I Luxury Living I Best Location

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Sun Tower, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    996 sqft

    1,807 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Exclusive | High Floor | Fendi Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    948 sqft

    2,426 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Iconic Dubai Frame View || Fully Furnished!

    Atomic Properties logo image

    Binghatti Avenue, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Exclusive Deal | 15% Under OP | Sea View

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    Aykon City Tower D, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    786 sqft

    1,972 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,299,000

    Upgraded | Full Burj View | Vacant on Transfer

    McCone Properties logo image

    Bellevue Tower 2, Bellevue Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    2

    877 sqft

    2,621 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    BEST PRICE | UPGRADED | VACANT

    Premium

    D G Homes logo image

    Sky Gardens, DIFC, Dubai

    1

    1

    734 sqft

    2,043 AED/sqft

  • Tonino Lamborghini 4

    Launch price:

    1,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Gulf Land Property Developers
    Dubai,Meydan,Tonino Lamborghini Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Modern 1BR Living in Amaris Residence JVC

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    Amaris Residences, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    916 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    VACANT ON TRANSFER | BIG LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED

    FT HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    La Fontana, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    920 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    699,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant - Ready | Large Balcony

    Hamptons International - Primary 2 logo image

    The Diamond, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    702 sqft

    995 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Deal | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    Binghatti Phantom, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    796 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Opalz by Danube | Investor Choice | Science Park

    Silverwood Properties logo image

    Opalz By Danube Tower 1, Opalz by Danube, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    726 sqft

    1,377 AED/sqft

  • Gianfranco Ferré Residences

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Ras Al Khaimah,Al Marjan Island,Gianfranco Ferre Residences