First Sale14Retail 2,899,000DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 665 sqft 4,359 AED/sqft
First Sale14Retail 3,975,000DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 2 901 sqft 4,411 AED/sqft
First Sale14Retail 6,095,000DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 1,365 sqft 4,465 AED/sqft
First Sale14Retail 6,975,000DIRECT TO MBZ ROAD_CASH OFFER_LIMITED TIME_4%DLD WBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 4 1,650 sqft 4,227 AED/sqft
First Sale14Retail 1,400,000""Retail Shop in Majan--30% Cash Discount Deal""Samana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 502 sqft 2,788 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20286Rabdan GateListed a year agoLaunch price:706,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Rabdan GatesStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
Verified8Retail 1,350,000High ROI | Prime Retail Space | Handover Q1 2028Samana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 614 sqft 2,198 AED/sqft
First Sale12Retail 1,320,000Premium Retail Shops | High ROI | From AED 1.4MPremiumCelia Heights, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 518 sqft 2,548 AED/sqft
First Sale17Retail 2,990,000Furnished Retail Shop | Samana Barari AvenueSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1,447 sqft 2,066 AED/sqft
First Sale16Retail 1,900,000Distress-4%Waiver-Golden Visa-Majan Iconic-IMG VieBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 446 sqft 4,260 AED/sqft
Verified8Retail 1,300,000PREMIUM RETAIL | HIGH ROI | PHPP | BEST DEALSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 596 sqft 2,181 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20287Divine Al BarariLaunch price:717,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Divine Al BarariStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
Verified8Retail 750,000Premium Shop| High ROI | Long Payment Plan | PHPPSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 350 sqft 2,142 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Retail 2,299,000Premium Retail Shop | Corner Unit | Genuine ResaleSamana Barari Lagoons, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 856 sqft 2,685 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Office Space 2,128,078GRADE A | HIGH FLOOR | Q4 2028 | COMMUNITY EXPERTSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 887 sqft 2,399 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Office Space 2,380,567Q4 2028 | Grade A Building | Community ExpertSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1,092 sqft 2,180 AED/sqft
12Office Space 24,560,0007-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | OFFPLAN | HIGH ROISamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 12,000 sqft 2,046 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20263Shakespeare TowerLaunch price:525,000 AEDPayment Plan: 40/60Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Shakespeare TowerStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
First Sale7Retail 3,542,000Prime Retail Opportunity I Bulk Units AvailableRabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 3 1 2,504 sqft 1,414 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Office Space 2,364,530Samana Barari Avenue | Overlooking BarariSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 887 sqft 2,665 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale12Office Space 2,065,000Business Park Reimagined | Majan | DubaiSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 915 sqft 2,256 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale7Office Space 3,681,600Commercial Office | High Visibility | Barari ViewSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1 1,320 sqft 2,789 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Office Space 2,179,332Investor Deal | Premium | Community ViewSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 885 sqft 2,462 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20277Forest City TowerListed 2 years agoLaunch price:620,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Forest City TowerStudio, 1 - 6 BedsConstruction progress: 21%
VerifiedSuperAgent11Office Space 2,515,565Signature Investment | Business Hub | Prime AreaSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1,069 sqft 2,353 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent11Office Space 2,395,402Smart Investment | Modern Design | High DemandSamana Barari Avenue, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 952 sqft 2,516 AED/sqft
First Sale11Retail 2,000,000G-FLOOR-DISTRESS DEAL-NEW LAUNCH-DIRECT ON E311-DMBinghatti Skyflame 2, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1,649 sqft 1,212 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale16Land 37,811,570Prime Commercial Building Plot for Sale In Majan, DubaiMajan, Dubai Land, Dubai 77,166 sqft 490 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Shop 3,609,440Close to Public Transport / Easy CommuteRabdan Gates, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai 1 1,127 sqft 3,202 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20276Binghatti Skyflame 2Listed 3 months agoLaunch price:595,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/50/30Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Majan,Binghatti SkyflameStudio, 1 - 2 Beds
Community InsightsDubai LandView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...