Off plan 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Humaid City, page 2

29 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    680,968

    Charming 1 BR Apartment in Northern Emirates

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Global Pearl Residence, Al Humaid City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,968

    Charming 1 BR Apartment in Northern Emirates

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Global Pearl Residence, Al Humaid City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,968

    Charming 1 BR Apartment in Northern Emirates

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Global Pearl Residence, Al Humaid City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,968

    Charming 1 BR Apartment in Northern Emirates

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Global Pearl Residence, Al Humaid City, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,083 sqft

    628 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-BHK apartments for sale in Al Humaid City. Prices start at 681,000 AED, with the average selling price around 901,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, security, barbecue areas, landmark views, and are Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 1,100 to 1,800 sqft, with an average of 1,100 sqft.
Map
1