Off plan 1 Bedroom Properties for sale in Al Jaddaf

482 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    10 Mins To Downtown| Burj Khalifa Views| High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    669 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,659,999

    Luxury Living | Glamourous | Zabeel view

    Fajar Realty logo image

    Binghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,886 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Leily

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    828,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,539,000

    SPECIAL DISCOUNTED PRICE-PREMUIM QUALITY FINISHES

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celeste Al Jaddaf, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    1,914 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,059

    High ROI 13% | Dubai Creek & Burj Khalifa Views

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    689 sqft

    1,959 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

    Launch price:

    720,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Azizi Jaddaf Beach Oasis

• 7

    Apartment

    1,563,000

    20/80 Payment Plan | Discounted Price | High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    2,123 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,658,000

    Ready soon-VIP ONLY-next to metro-Mortgage-Pay 20%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    2,252 AED/sqft

  • Creek Views 4

    Launch price:

    1,125,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,485,000

    Ready soon-less price-near metro-large internal SQ

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    2,017 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,485,000

    Ready soon-near metro-large internal SQ-ROI 150K/Y

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    736 sqft

    2,017 AED/sqft

  • Montage

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,100,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Keymavens
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Montage

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Burj Khal| Pool View 4% DLD Waiver - High ROI 13%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    669 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • Discover off-plan 1-bedroom properties for sale in Al Jaddaf, a vibrant neighbourhood located along Dubai Creek. Prices start at 930,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,800,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its rich cultural heritage and continuous development, Al Jaddaf is home to landmarks like Dubai Culture Village, Jameel Arts Centre, and the Mohammed Bin Rashid Library. Most apartments include balconies, built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, concierge services, and pet-friendly options. Shared amenities often feature a gym, pool, spa, children’s play area and pool, barbecue area, covered parking, building lobby, and security. Sizes range from 550 to 940 sqft, with an average of 780 sqft. With convenient access to Al Jadaf and Creek metro stations, as well as Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai–Al Ain Road, residents enjoy easy connectivity to key areas like Business Bay, Dubai Festival City, and Downtown Dubai.
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Motivated Seller | Cheapest & Biggest in Layout

    Caspian Properties Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Ivory, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    848 sqft

    1,768 AED/sqft

  • Celeste

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,650,000 AED

    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Celeste Al Jaddaf

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000

    Pool View | Prime Location | Modern Layout 1BR

    Real Estate Masters logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,929 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000

    Premium | Investment Deal | Accessible Location

    Premium

    OSUS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Boutique 23, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    486 sqft

    2,006 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Cullinan

    Listed 5 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,450,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Binghatti Cullinan

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000

    Burj Khalifa Views | Ritz-Carlton | Low Floor

    Metrika Real Estate logo image

    Keturah Resort, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,334 sqft

    6,371 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,244,000

    Brand New | Near Metro | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Leily, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    649 sqft

    1,916 AED/sqft

  • Binghatti Starlight

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,900,492 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Binghatti Developers
    Dubai,Al Jaddaf,Dubai Healthcare City 2,Binghatti Starlight

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,085,000

    Luxury WATERFRONT-less price in JADDAF -cash price

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    605 sqft

    1,793 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Modern 1BR | Prime Location | Waterfront Living

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Boutique, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    550 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    High ROI / Elegant Lifestyle / Luxurious 1 BHK

    MY BRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    Twilight by Binghatti, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    906 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Genuine Resale | Downtown View | Handover Soon

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Ghost, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    849 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Best Market Price I 1BR in Binghatti Starlight

    GUIDE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Starlight, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    Luxury 1 BR | ROI Up TO12% | Next to Metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi David, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    630 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    Ready soon- cancelation unit- cash Exclusive price

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    733 sqft

    1,896 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,080,000

    GET CHEAPEST 1BR IN JADDAF BEFORE SOLD!_READY VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Amazonia Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    596 sqft

    1,812 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,413,977

    Luxury 1BR | High ROI Opportunity | Prime Location

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Adeba Azizi, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    728 sqft

    1,942 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,423,340

    Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Lowest Price

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image