Off plan 2 Bedrooms Apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, page 5

141 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,018,358

    Spacious 2 BR with Terrace in Al Rashidiya Towers

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,017,417

    Elegant 2 BR in Al Rashidiya Towers Perfect

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    572 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,209,068

    Own in Pearl Towers – Easy 6-Year Payment Plan

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,096 sqft

    576 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Pearl Tower Ajman Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Stunning 2 BR with ModernTower C1, Ajman Downtown

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Pearl Tower Ajman Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Spacious 2BR in Tower C1 Modern Living with Ocean

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,016,358

    2 BR Oasis in Al Rashidiya Towers Serene Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    571 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,101,200

    Spacious 2BR in Al Rashidiya Towers Ajman Downtown

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,933 sqft

    569 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    own one of the best flats in center of ajman now

    Smart Real Estate LLC logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Charming 2 BR in Tower C1 - Modern Urban Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • View off-plan 2-BHK apartments for sale in Ajman Downtown, a vibrant community known for its affordability and modern lifestyle amenities. Prices start at 510,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,100,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to City Centre Ajman, Zorah Beach, Thumbay Hospital, and First Academy School, as well as numerous parks, supermarkets, and dining options. Apartments range in size from 1,500 to 2,100 sqft, with an average of 1,800 sqft. Most units come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, concierge services, covered parking, building lobbies, pet-friendly policies, security, shared gyms, children’s play areas and pools, maid service, barbecue areas, and views of water or landmarks. Many are also Vastu compliant.
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Spacious 2 BR in Tower with Stunning Views

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,165,874

    Spacious 2BR in Al Rashidiya Towers: Modern Living

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    2,057 sqft

    566 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Pearl Tower Ajman Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,777 sqft

    567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,008,000

    Pearl Tower Ajman Al Rashidiya 1, Ajman

    M K World Real Estate logo image

    Tower C1, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman